ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh - DD |
03/28 13:20 |
Smolenova/Zvonaru v Bejenaru/Jeong
|
Walkover
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello - Dames |
03/28 13:00 |
Orsi/Martinez v Fernandez/Triay
|
0-0
|
Challenger - Naples - HD |
03/28 12:50 |
Marterer/Napolitano v Jebavy/Oswald
|
Cancelled
|
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh - HD |
03/28 12:40 |
Bondioli/Mrva v Beloborodko/Uzhylovskyi
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF - W15 Monastir - DD |
03/28 12:30 |
Koller/Veldman v Laskevich/Shinikova
|
1-6,2-6
|
ITF - W15 Monastir - DD |
03/28 12:30 |
Fity/Leclercq v Dal/Feistel
|
2-6,1-6
|
ITF - W15 Monastir - DD |
03/28 12:30 |
Mansouri/Milovanovic v Cassani/Komano
|
7-5,6-2
|
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita - DD |
03/28 12:30 |
Dessolis/Dessolis v Havlickova/Radivojevic
|
0-6,3-6
|
Challenger - Girona - HD |
03/28 12:15 |
Escobar/Nedovyesov v Schnaitter/Wallner
|
6-1,6-2
|
WTA - Antalya - DD |
03/28 12:10 |
Kolodziejova/Siskova v Kawa/Schoofs
|
0-6,4-6
|
ITF M25 - Trnava - HD |
03/28 12:05 |
Baum/Siniakov v Walkow/Zelenay
|
2-6,7-6,0-1
|
ITF - M15 Antalya - HD |
03/28 12:05 |
Akkoyun/Ozdemir v Carboni/Carlini
|
6-3,1-6,10-5
|
ITF M15 - Bragado |
03/28 12:00 |
Ezequiel Monferrer v Tomas Farjat
|
0-6,3-6
|
WTA - Antalya - DD |
03/28 11:55 |
Barnett/Christie v Moratelli/Rosatello
|
3-6,3-6
|
ITF M15 - Bragado |
03/28 11:55 |
Juan Manuel La Serna v Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
|
4-6,3-5
|
ITF W75 - Croissy-Beaubourg |
03/28 11:55 |
Yuriko Lily Miyazaki v Arina Rodionova
|
6-2,6-3
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh - DD |
03/28 11:50 |
Drugdova/Kuczer v Drozd/Hrda
|
6-1,6-1
|
Challenger - Girona |
03/28 11:45 |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Benjamin Hassan
|
3-6,2-6
|
Challenger - Naples |
03/28 11:35 |
Federico Coria v Manuel Guinard
|
6-3,6-0
|
ITF W75 - Croissy-Beaubourg - DD |
03/28 11:30 |
Pavlova/Weckerle v Grammatikopoulou/Pridankina
|
6-3,4-6,10-8
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
03/28 11:30 |
Aleksandr Lobanov v Sven Corbinais
|
5-7,4-6
|
Challenger - Naples - HD |
03/28 11:30 |
Drzewiecki/Rodriguez Taverna v Arneodo/Weissborn
|
4-6,6-7
|
WTA - Antalya - DD |
03/28 11:25 |
Babos/Zvonareva v Gureva/Zolotareva
|
6-0,6-1
|
ITF W35 - Santa Margherita |
03/28 11:20 |
Sofia Shapatava v Anne Schaefer
|
3-6,6-7
|
ITF W50 - Murska Sobota |
03/28 11:20 |
Polina Iatcenko v Viktoria Hruncakova
|
6-3,2-6,6-7
|
Challenger - Girona |
03/28 11:20 |
Marco Trungelliti v Pedro Martinez
|
Retired
|
ITF W35 - Terrassa |
03/28 11:10 |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Nahia Berecoechea
|
5-7,5-7
|
WTA - Antalya - DD |
03/28 11:10 |
Akugue/Seidel v Kumkhum/Plipuech
|
Walkover
|
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
03/28 11:05 |
Lorenzo Lorusso v Yurii Dzhavakian
|
View
|
ITF M25 - Tarragona |
03/28 11:00 |
Elliot Benchetrit v Svyatoslav Gulin
|
3-6,2-6
|