ITF - W35 Swan Hill |
03/19 01:05 |
Bianca Compuesto v Ava-Monet Sycamore
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Hinode |
03/19 01:00 |
Dabin Kim v Ya-Hsuan Lee
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - M25 Swan Hill |
03/19 01:00 |
Nikita Volonski v Rhys Searant
|
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Hinode |
03/19 00:50 |
Rina Saigo v Hayu Kinoshita
|
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - M25 Swan Hill |
03/19 00:50 |
Sam Ryan Ziegann v Benjamin Loccisano
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - W35 Swan Hill |
03/19 00:40 |
Sienna Leeson v Natalie Gaft
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Swan Hill |
03/19 00:35 |
Christina Dodaj v Olivia Quigley
|
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Swan Hill |
03/19 00:35 |
Yilin Yan v Sacha Rankin
|
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - W35 Swan Hill |
03/19 00:30 |
Emily Tinker v Ava-Monet Sycamore
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger - Asuncion |
03/19 00:25 |
Alvaro G Meza v Joao Fonseca
|
|
6-3,2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Swan Hill |
03/19 00:15 |
Juliette Debrincat v Summer Hupfeld
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Merida |
03/19 00:00 |
Ozan Baris v Murkel Dellien
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Asuncion |
03/19 00:00 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Matheus P De Almeida
|
|
6-3,3-6,4-5
|
|
ITF - M25 Swan Hill |
03/18 23:00 |
Mason Naumovski v Lawrence Sciglitano
|
|
6-4,3-6,13-11
|
|
ITF - W35 Swan Hill |
03/18 23:00 |
Caitlin Baker v Kirra Bond-Scott
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - W35 Swan Hill |
03/18 23:00 |
Leilany Ipunesso v Jemma Carbis
|
|
6-1,2-6,8-10
|
|
ITF - M25 Swan Hill |
03/18 23:00 |
Timothy Gray v Jamie Krattiger
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - M25 Swan Hill |
03/18 23:00 |
Tai Sach v Thomas Patton
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Swan Hill |
03/18 23:00 |
James Watt v Zane Stevens
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - M25 Swan Hill |
03/18 23:00 |
Luke Sorensen v Cade Birrell
|
|
6-7,6-4,7-10
|
|
ITF - M25 Swan Hill |
03/18 22:45 |
Jera Staley v Blake Bayldon
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Merida |
03/18 22:45 |
Juan Pablo Ficovich v Emiliano Aguilera
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Asuncion |
03/18 22:35 |
Juan Bautista Torres v Rubin Statham
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 22:10 |
Arthur Rinderknech v Blaise Bicknell
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Asuncion |
03/18 22:00 |
Nicolas Zanellato v Wilson Leite
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 21:55 |
Zachary Svajda v Diego Schwartzman
|
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 21:45 |
Jakub Mensik v Luca Nardi
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Asuncion |
03/18 21:40 |
Hernando J E Isnardi v Genaro Alberto Olivieri
|
|
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 21:35 |
Terence Atmane v Mikhail Kukushkin
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Merida |
03/18 21:15 |
Aidan Mayo v Roberto Cid Subervi
|
|
2-6,6-3,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Merida |
03/18 21:10 |
Facundo Mena v Antoine Bellier
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 21:05 |
Jurij Rodionov v Otto Virtanen
|
|
7-6,6-7,2-6
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 21:05 |
Yoshihito Nishioka v Elias Ymer
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 20:45 |
Benjamin Hassan v Roberto Bautista-Agut
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Merida |
03/18 20:45 |
Stefan Kozlov v Federico Gaio
|
|
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Asuncion |
03/18 20:30 |
Daniel Cukierman v Fernando Romboli
|
|
home
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 20:25 |
Andrea Vavassori v Duje Ajdukovic
|
|
4-6,7-6,7-6
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 20:25 |
Emilio Nava v Quentin Halys
|
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 20:20 |
Terence Atmane v Constant Lestienne
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger - Merida |
03/18 19:50 |
Trey Hilderbrand v Pranav Kumar
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 19:50 |
Lukas Klein v Benoit Paire
|
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Merida |
03/18 19:40 |
Tristan Boyer v Alafia Ayeni
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
WTA - Miami |
03/18 19:15 |
Harriet Dart v Maria Lourdes Carle
|
|
6-1,6-7,3-6
|
|
WTA - Miami |
03/18 19:05 |
Jule Niemeier v Storm Hunter
|
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger - Asuncion |
03/18 19:00 |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez v Mariano Kestelboim
|
|
7-5,6-7,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Asuncion |
03/18 19:00 |
Gonzalo Villanueva v Conner Huertas Del Pino
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Merida |
03/18 19:00 |
Jacob Brumm v Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Asuncion |
03/18 19:00 |
Valerio Aboian v Kaichi Uchida
|
|
4-6,7-6,6-1
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 19:00 |
Shintaro Mochizuki v David Goffin
|
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
WTA - Miami |
03/18 18:55 |
Yanina Wickmayer v Katie Volynets
|
|
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 18:50 |
Cristian Garin v Valentin Vacherot
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Punta del Este - HD |
03/18 18:45 |
Del Pino/La Serna v Cardozo/Cardozo
|
|
4-6,7-6,10-5
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 18:40 |
Brandon Nakashima v Michael Mmoh
|
|
2-6,7-6,6-4
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 18:35 |
Arthur Cazaux v Harold Mayot
|
|
away
|
|
WTA - Miami |
03/18 18:10 |
Greet Minnen v Claire Liu
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Maceio |
03/18 18:05 |
Luka Bojicic Ono v Victor Braga
|
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Merida |
03/18 18:00 |
Christian Langmo v George Goldhoff
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Challenger - Merida |
03/18 18:00 |
Juan Pablo Paz v Boris Kozlov
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Toulouse |
03/18 17:35 |
Arthur Reymond v Tanguy Genier
|
|
6-7,6-4,6-10
|
|
ITF - M25 Maceio |
03/18 17:30 |
Matheus C Bueres v Adrian Emanuel Navarro
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 17:25 |
Thiago Seyboth Wild v Damir Dzumhur
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 17:10 |
Adam Walton v Thiago Monteiro
|
|
6-7,7-6,6-4
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 16:55 |
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Zizou Bergs
|
|
6-2,1-6,4-6
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 16:45 |
Aleksandar Kovacevic v Patrick Kypson
|
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 16:45 |
Hugo Grenier v Thanasi Kokkinakis
|
|
home
|
|
WTA - Miami |
03/18 16:40 |
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Rebecca Sramkova
|
|
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
|
WTA - Miami |
03/18 16:40 |
Taylor Townsend v Emina Bektas
|
|
6-2,5-7,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 Punta del Este - HD |
03/18 16:35 |
Cardozo/Cardozo v Cundom/Franco
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
WTA - Miami |
03/18 16:35 |
Emiliana Arango v Alexandra Eala
|
|
2-6,7-5,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Murcia |
03/18 16:35 |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Jan Choinski
|
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
WTA - Miami |
03/18 16:30 |
Laura Siegemund v Darja Semenistaja
|
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF - M25 Maceio |
03/18 16:10 |
Lucio Ratti v Lucas Kim Godinho Couy
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Zadar |
03/18 16:10 |
Nerman Fatic v Dimitar Kuzmanov
|
|
0-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - M15 Punta del Este - HD |
03/18 16:00 |
Del Pino/La Serna v Cigarran/Parizzia
|
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
03/18 15:55 |
Andrea Bolla v Gleb Sakharov
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - M25 Maceio |
03/18 15:50 |
Paul Valsecchi v Joaquim Almeida
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Le Havre |
03/18 15:35 |
Maria Oliver Sanchez v Ines Nicault
|
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W75 Maribor |
03/18 15:35 |
Tatiana Prozorova v Anna Rogers
|
|
6-1,5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Toulouse |
03/18 15:25 |
Maxence Beauge v Paul Barbier Gazeu
|
|
5-7,6-2,10-4
|
|
ITF - M25 Maceio |
03/18 15:00 |
Facundo Bermejo v Gabriel P Tumasonis
|
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 15:00 |
Rei Sakamoto v Vit Kopriva
|
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 15:00 |
Jeffrey John Wolf v Eliot Spizzirri
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 15:00 |
Pedro Martinez v Alexander Blockx
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 15:00 |
Gabriel Diallo v Sumit Nagal
|
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ATP - Miami |
03/18 15:00 |
Hugo Gaston v Coleman Wong
|
|
2-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
WTA - Miami |
03/18 15:00 |
Oceane Dodin v Clara Tauson
|
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
WTA - Miami |
03/18 15:00 |
Nadia Podoroska v Maria Camila Osorio
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
WTA - Miami |
03/18 15:00 |
Tamara Korpatsch v Maria Timofeeva
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
WTA - Miami |
03/18 15:00 |
Bernarda Pera v Aleksandra Krunic
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
03/18 14:45 |
Pietro Pampanin v Niklas Waldner
|
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Murcia |
03/18 14:45 |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna v Richard Gasquet
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
03/18 14:30 |
Luc Fomba v Sven Corbinais
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Le Havre |
03/18 14:30 |
Mathilde Lollia v Danique Havermans
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
03/18 14:25 |
Qiulin Wang v Saba George Nanobashvili
|
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
03/18 14:15 |
Nazim Makhlouf v Marco Furlanetto
|
|
1-6,7-5,6-10
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
03/18 14:15 |
Aleksander Chayka v Loan Lestir
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Zadar |
03/18 14:15 |
Dominic Thiem v Filip Krajinovic
|
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Maceio |
03/18 14:00 |
Enrique Bogo v Eugenio Almeida Junior
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - M25 Maceio |
03/18 14:00 |
Enzo Crevelaro v Luiz Felipe Gobbi Brandao
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - M25 Maceio |
03/18 14:00 |
Luis Britto v Mateo Berta
|
|
away
|
|