Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Challenger Lima 11/24 15:00 Hernan Casanova v Facundo Bagnis View
Challenger - São Paulo 11/24 15:00 Thiago Monteiro v Gastao Elias View
ITF M15 Bratislava MD 11/24 15:00 Palovic/Pokorny v Fekete/Minarik View
ITF W15 LPD Gran Canaria WD 11/24 15:00 G R Montesdeoca/Suarez v Kostiuk/Nunez View
ITF W15 - LPD Gran Canaria 11/24 15:25 Laura Pigossi v Barbara Gatica View
ITF M15 Monastir 11/24 15:30 Theo Arribage v Pedro Iamachkine View
Eastern European Championship 11/24 15:30 Luka Pavlovic v Nini Gabriel Dica View
ITF M15 Monastir 11/24 15:30 Oscar Weightman v Giuliano Benedetti View
ITF M15 Monastir 11/24 15:30 Kenneth Raisma v Pietro Marino View
Eastern European Championship 11/24 15:30 Jaimee Floyd Angele v Dan Alexandru Tomescu View
Challenger - São Paulo 11/24 16:00 Frederico Ferreira Silva v Mohamed Aziz Dougaz View
Challenger - São Paulo 11/24 16:00 Sebastian Baez v Chun Hsin Tseng View
ITF M15 Bratislava MD 11/24 16:00 Krawcewicz/Panak v Schnaitter/Weindl View
ITF W15 LPD Gran Canaria WD 11/24 16:00 G Carrasco/Vedder v Helgo/Zarycka View
ITF W15 LPD Gran Canaria WD 11/24 16:00 Llorca/Girelli v Koevermans/Lamens View
Challenger Lima 11/24 16:30 Federico Coria v Mario Vilella Martinez View
Challenger Lima 11/24 16:30 Oriol Roca Batalla v Pedja Krstin View
Challenger - São Paulo 11/24 16:30 Thomaz Bellucci v Teymuraz Gabashvili View
Challenger Lima 11/24 16:30 Thiago Agustin Tirante v Pedro Sousa View
Challenger Sao Paulo MD 11/24 17:30 Dias/Ribeiro v Dutra Silva/Romboli View
ITF M15 Bratislava MD 11/24 17:30 Jermar/Pospisil v Michnev/Poljak View
Challenger Sao Paulo MD 11/24 18:30 Guinard/Safwat v Redlicki/Reese View
Challenger - São Paulo 11/24 18:30 Joao Menezes v Joao Pedro Sorgi View
Challenger Lima 11/24 19:00 Andrej Martin v Alejandro Tabilo View
Challenger Lima 11/24 19:00 Juan P Varillas v Sadio Doumbia View
Challenger Lima 11/24 19:00 Jelle Sels v Francisco Cerundolo View
Challenger Lima MD 11/24 20:30 Echazu/Malla v Cerundolo/Tirante View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane - Dames 11/24 23:30 Lizette Cabrera v Olivia Tjandramulia View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 11/25 01:30 Bernard Tomic v Calum Puttergill View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 11/25 02:00 Dane Sweeny v Moerani Bouzige View

Results

Challenger Lima 11/24 15:00 Facundo Mena v Roberto Carballes Baena 0-0
Challenger Lima 11/24 15:00 Jesper De Jong v Jaume Munar Cancelled
ITF W15 - LPD Gran Canaria 11/24 13:55 Julia Payola v Andrea Gamiz View
ITF W15 - Iraklion - DD 11/24 13:15 Christofi/Karatancheva v Colmegna/Delai 6-7,0-6
ITF W15 - Iraklion - DD 11/24 13:15 Adaloglou/Nikolopoulou v Meliss/Spigarelli 1-6,4-6
ITF M15 - Heraklion - HD 11/24 13:00 Iliopoulos/Schinas v Kalovelonis/Pervolarakis 3-6,6-7
ITF M15 - Heraklion 11/24 13:00 Sebastian Gima v Federico Arnaboldi View
ITF M15 Benicarlo 11/24 13:00 Eduard Esteve Lobato v Jaume Pla Malfeito View
Eastern European Championship 11/24 13:00 Victor Vlad Cornea v Mert Alkaya View
Challenger - São Paulo 11/24 13:00 Felipe M R Alves v Benjamin Lock 6-4,6-1
Challenger - São Paulo 11/24 13:00 Felipe M R Alves v Tomas Martin Etcheverry Cancelled
ITF W15 - Iraklion - DD 11/24 12:55 Rosca/Rosca v Bejenaru/Popescu 6-2,6-1
ITF W15 - Caïro - DD 11/24 12:55 Nefedova/Ortenzi v El Sayed/Fouad 7-5,6-1
ITF M15 - Caïro - HD 11/24 12:50 Maggioli/Svrcina v Crepaldi/Setkic 6-2,7-5
ITF M15 - Caïro - HD 11/24 12:40 Harris/Harris v Chandrasekar/Sureshkumar 1-6,1-6
Eastern European Championship 11/24 12:30 Ronan Joncour v Aziz Kijametovic 6-7,3-6
ITF W15 - Caïro - DD 11/24 12:30 Mettraux/Vlasselaer v Mutavdzic/Shnaider 0-6,5-7
ITF M15 - Heraklion 11/24 12:00 Jakub Paul v Toby Martin View
ITF M15 Bratislava 11/24 12:00 Yann Wojcik v Benedikt Emesz View
ITF M15 Bratislava 11/24 12:00 Mihailo Popovic v Frane Nincevic View
ITF W15 - LPD Gran Canaria 11/24 11:55 Gabriela Ce v Suzan Lamens 4-6,1-6
ITF W15 Monastir 11/24 11:50 Alina Michalitsch v Anna Ukolova 0-0
ITF M15 - Caïro - HD 11/24 11:50 Beaupain/Dhoe v Michalski/Ornago 1-6,3-6
ITF W15 - Iraklion - DD 11/24 11:40 Gavrila/Oliynykova v Hrabalova/Svatikova 6-3,6-1
ITF W15 - Caïro - DD 11/24 11:35 El Aouni/Ziouti v Murta/Stevens 0-6,2-6
ITF M15 - Heraklion 11/24 11:30 Robert Strombachs v Matic Spec View
ITF M15 Benicarlo MD 11/24 11:15 Monsonis Uso/Oscar P Sansano v Seateun/Zhu 1-6,3-6
ITF M15 Benicarlo 11/24 11:05 Francisco Andreu Garcia v Giovanni M Perricard 6-4,6-4
Eastern European Championship 11/24 11:05 Nerman Fatic v Yanki Erel 4-6,2-6
ITF M15 - Heraklion 11/24 11:00 Naoki Tajima v Henry Patten View