Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney - Dames 10/20 05:00 Bojana Marinkovic v Rebecca Jones View
Challenger - Istanbul 10/20 07:00 Frederico Ferreira Silva v Dmitry Popko View
Challenger - Istanbul 10/20 07:00 Roman Safiullin v Peter Polansky View
Challenger - Istanbul 10/20 07:00 Tristan Lamasine v Peter Polansky View
Challenger - Istanbul 10/20 07:00 Alexey Vatutin v Nino Serdarusic View
ITF M15 - Sharm-el-Sheikh 10/20 07:00 Rio Noguchi v Evgeny Philippov View
ITF M15 - Sharm-el-Sheikh 10/20 07:00 Daniele Capecchi v Tristan Boyer View
ITF M15 - Sharm-el-Sheikh 10/20 07:00 Georgii Kravchenko v Ryan Nijboer View
ITF M15 - Sharm-el-Sheikh 10/20 07:00 Arjun Kadhe v Siddhant Banthia View
Challenger - Istanbul 10/20 07:00 Mackenzie McDonald v Teymuraz Gabashvili View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/20 08:00 Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Matias Franco Descotte View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/20 08:00 Facundo Juarez v Alibek Kachmazov View
ITF W15 - Sharm-el-Sheikh 10/20 08:00 Bianca Jolie Fernandez v Helene Scholsen View
ITF W15 - Sharm-el-Sheikh 10/20 08:00 Viktoriya Kanapatskaya v Lian Tran View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/20 08:00 Yasmine Mansouri v Darja Semenistaja View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/20 08:00 Zofia Podbiol v Rebeca Pereira View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/20 08:00 Guido Ivan Justo v Martin Cuevas View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/20 08:00 Alice Benvegnu v Bojana Marinkovic View
ITF W15 - Sharm-el-Sheikh 10/20 08:00 Anastasia Tikhonova v Veronika Pepelyaeva View
ITF W25 - Reims 10/20 08:00 Pemra Ozgen v Cagla Buyukakcay View
Challenger - Istanbul 10/20 08:30 Illya Marchenko v Martin Klizan View
Challenger - Istanbul 10/20 08:30 Roberto Marcora v Mohamed Safwat View
ITF M15 - Sharm-el-Sheikh - HD 10/20 08:30 Cobolli/Donski v Vidal Azorin/Vivero Gonzalez View
ITF M15 - Sharm-el-Sheikh - HD 10/20 08:30 Corwin/Orlov v Rawat/Stevenson View
ITF M15 - Sharm-el-Sheikh 10/20 08:30 Juan Pablo Paz v Igor Trunov View
ITF W25 Reims WD 10/20 08:30 Anderson/Ponchet v Hall/Menacer View
Challenger Istanbul MD 10/20 08:30 Martinez/Reyes-Varela v Molchanov/Stakhovsky View
Challenger Istanbul MD 10/20 08:30 Sabanov/Sabanov v Arneodo/Vega Hernandez View
ATP - Keulen 2 10/20 09:00 Felix Auger Aliassime v Steve Johnson View
ATP - Keulen 2 10/20 09:00 Marin Cilic v Alejandro D-Fokina View

Results

UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 10/20 00:00 Arjun Mehrotra v Tomislav Papac 6-0,2-6,1-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 10/19 22:30 Nathan Boniel v Adam Taylor 6-3,6-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 20:35 Natsumi Kawaguchi v Marie Benoit 3-6,1-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 20:10 Katie Volynets v Kyoka Okamura 7-6,4-6,10-7
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 19:45 Magdalena Frech v Jamie Loeb 2-6,7-5,10-8
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 18:45 Veronica Cepede Royg v Sophie Chang 7-6,7-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 18:45 Ankita Raina v Jovana Jovic 6-1,3-6,10-1
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 18:25 Claire Liu v Gabriela Ce 6-2,6-2
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 18:10 Eugenie Bouchard v Alexa Glatch 6-2,6-2
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/19 17:45 Yan Sabanin v Kacper Zuk 0-6,4-6
WTA - Ostrava 10/19 17:35 Barbora Krejcikova v Tereza Martincova 7-5,6-1
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/19 17:30 Jesper De Jong v Kacper Zuk Cancelled
ATP - Keulen 2 10/19 17:20 Marin Cilic v Steve Johnson 6-7,4-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 17:10 Kenya Jones v Gabriela Talaba 4-6,0-6
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/19 17:05 Chun Hsin Tseng v Marvin Moeller 6-3,7-5
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 16:50 Renata Zarazua v Catherine Harrison 7-5,6-1
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 16:30 Ashley Lahey v Varvara Lepchenko 2-6,2-6
ATP - Keulen 2 10/19 16:30 Alexei Popyrin v Adrian Mannarino 2-6,2-6
ATP Antwerp 10/19 16:30 Kimmer Coppejans v Ugo Humbert 4-6,3-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 16:25 Mayo Hibi v Conny Perrin 6-1,7-5
ATP - Keulen 2 10/19 16:00 Egor Gerasimov v Daniel Altmaier 6-1,6-0
WTA - Ostrava 10/19 16:00 Kristyna Pliskova v Maria Sakkari 3-6,3-6
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/19 15:50 Alex Molcan v Christopher Heyman 7-5,6-2
Challenger Ismaning 10/19 15:50 Antoine Hoang v Viktor Troicki 4-6,7-5,6-1
ITF W80 Macon 10/19 15:40 Hailey Baptiste v Asia Muhammad 1-6,2-6
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/19 15:30 Markus Eriksson v Quentin Robert 6-0,1-6,7-6
Challenger Ismaning 10/19 15:10 Ramkumar Ramanathan v Quentin Halys 7-6,6-3
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/19 14:50 Stefano Napolitano v Stefan Kozlov 4-6,2-6
ITF W25 - Reims 10/19 14:45 Jessika Ponchet v Lara Salden 6-1,4-6,10-4
ATP Antwerp MD 10/19 14:30 Bambridge/Withrow v Peers/Venus 4-6,5-7