ITF Women Brno |
09/26 08:00 |
25 |
Petra Januskova
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Frydek Mistek |
09/14 08:00 |
27 |
Gabriela Pantuckova
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Frydek Mistek |
09/13 10:55 |
26 |
Julia Oczachowska
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Frydek Mistek |
09/11 08:00 |
25 |
Kristina Milenkovic
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Prague |
09/05 08:30 |
25 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Nikola Tomanova
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Prague |
09/03 09:30 |
62 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Klara Hajkova
|
5-7,6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Prague Qual |
07/23 08:00 |
54 |
Martina Pradova
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
4-6,7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Prague Qual |
07/22 08:00 |
54 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Vendula Zovincova
|
3-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Versmold Qual |
07/08 09:00 |
54 |
Anastasia Detiuc
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Aschaffenburg |
07/04 13:20 |
25 |
Tereza Martincova
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Aschaffenburg Qual |
07/02 11:00 |
- |
Karin Kennel
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Aschaffenburg Qual |
07/01 13:30 |
45 |
Laura Radakovic
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Aschaffenburg Qual |
07/01 08:00 |
44 |
Himari Sato
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Jablonec Nad Nisou |
06/27 10:00 |
25 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Ani Vangelova
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Jablonec Nad Nisou Qual |
06/25 09:25 |
62 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Kathleen Kanev
|
1-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Prerov |
06/13 09:00 |
26 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Maria Marfutina
|
7-6,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Prerov |
06/11 09:00 |
25 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Paulina Czarnik
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Madrid |
06/06 09:00 |
26 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Angela Fita Boluda
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Madrid |
06/05 08:00 |
25 |
Andrea A Fernandez
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Nis |
05/29 08:00 |
25 |
Petia Arshinkova
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Kaposvar |
05/09 08:00 |
26 |
Aneta Kladivova
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Kaposvar |
05/08 14:00 |
25 |
Zita Kovacs
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Tbilisi |
05/01 12:00 |
25 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Andreea Amalia Rosca
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Tbilisi Qual |
04/30 07:00 |
54 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Alise Cernecka
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Tbilisi Qual |
04/29 08:00 |
54 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Duda Ewa
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
04/20 08:00 |
27 |
Dasha Ivanova
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
6-4,6-7,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
04/19 10:00 |
26 |
Marlies Szupper
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
04/17 08:00 |
25 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Nudnida Luangnam
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
04/12 10:00 |
26 |
Rutuja Bhosale
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
04/11 11:05 |
25 |
Nudnida Luangnam
v
Yuliya Lysa
|
4-6,5-7
|
|