ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/15 07:00 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Anastasiia Gureva
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/14 09:25 |
62 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Zi Ying Ruan
|
7-5,3-6,8-10
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/13 09:50 |
62 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Irmak Budak
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/08 07:00 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Salakthip Ounmuang
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/07 06:50 |
62 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Elena Karner
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/06 07:00 |
62 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Maria Mauad De Souza
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Şımkent |
04/25 07:25 |
26 |
Ksenia Laskutova
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Şımkent |
04/23 10:15 |
25 |
Tatyana Nikolenko
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Şımkent |
04/16 11:45 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Satima Toregen
|
6-1,1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/14 06:00 |
26 |
Elena Malygina
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
4-6,6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/12 08:10 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Sevil Yuldasheva
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/07 05:00 |
26 |
Arina Arifullina
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Karaganda |
03/06 10:55 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Gozal Ainitdinova
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
12/13 06:30 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Rada Zolotareva
|
6-0,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
12/05 08:25 |
19 |
Bianca Bulat
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
4-6,7-5,10-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
12/04 06:55 |
62 |
Nehir Dogan
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/15 10:10 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Michika Ozeki
|
6-2,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/14 08:30 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Martina Peretti
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/13 08:00 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Pawinee Ruamrak
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/07 13:15 |
25 |
Natalia Siedliska
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/06 10:35 |
54 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Vilma Krebs Hyllested
|
7-5,4-6,10-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/05 13:30 |
54 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Anna Wise
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/24 06:30 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Alisa Kummel
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/23 06:30 |
44 |
Emma Tothova
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
6-4,3-6,2-10
|
|
ITF - W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/22 07:00 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Akanksha Dileep Nitture
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
10/18 15:00 |
25 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
10/17 06:30 |
62 |
Anouck Vrancken Peeters
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
10/16 06:30 |
62 |
Alisa Yakimakho
v
Zhanel Rustemova
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
10/10 10:15 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Daria Zelinskaya
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
10/09 09:00 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Brooke Black
|
6-3,6-4
|
|