08/25 05:00 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
L |
3-1
|
08/24 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
L |
4-2
|
08/22 13:30 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
L |
5-2
|
08/21 13:30 |
- |
Avangard Omsk
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
L |
5-4
|
08/13 13:00 |
- |
Lada Togliatti
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
L |
3-2
|
08/12 09:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Kunlun Red Star
|
L |
1-6
|
08/11 10:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Khimik Voskresensk
|
W |
4-3
|
08/06 14:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Lada Togliatti
|
W |
5-3
|
08/04 12:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
L |
4-2
|
08/27 14:00 |
- |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
W |
3-4
|
08/26 10:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
W |
3-4
|
08/19 09:00 |
4 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
|
W |
4-3
|
08/18 12:00 |
3 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
- |
Cancelled
|
08/17 13:30 |
2 |
Barys Astana
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
L |
3-0
|
08/16 09:00 |
1 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Metallurg Mednogorsk
|
L |
1-4
|
08/07 10:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
L |
1-4
|
07/29 12:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
W |
3-4
|
02/25 14:00 |
- |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
L |
4-2
|
02/24 15:00 |
- |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
L |
1-0
|
02/16 16:00 |
- |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
L |
6-2
|
02/14 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
L |
2-1
|
02/13 09:00 |
- |
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
W |
4-5
|
02/10 12:00 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
L |
3-0
|
08/29 15:00 |
- |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
L |
7-3
|
08/22 10:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Kunlun Red Star
|
W |
7-1
|
08/20 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Kunlun Red Star
|
W |
5-2
|
08/13 10:00 |
- |
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
W |
1-4
|
08/12 10:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
W |
2-0
|
08/11 10:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
3-2
|
08/09 14:00 |
- |
Metallurg Mednogorsk
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
L |
2-1
|