04/03 12:00 |
- |
Sakhalin - Dames
v
Murom - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
04/02 12:00 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Olympus Novosibirsk - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
03/31 12:00 |
- |
Italmas-IzhGTU - Dames
v
Murom - Dames
|
W |
2-3
|
03/30 10:00 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovec 2 - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
03/29 12:00 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Ryazan - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
03/13 11:00 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovec 2 - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
03/11 11:00 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovec 2 - Dames
|
W |
3-2
|
03/10 11:00 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Shuyanochka - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
02/11 08:00 |
- |
Ryazan - Dames
v
Murom - Dames
|
W |
2-3
|
02/10 14:00 |
- |
Ryazan - Dames
v
Murom - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
01/23 09:00 |
- |
Voronezh - Dames
v
Murom - Dames
|
W |
1-3
|
01/22 13:00 |
- |
Bryansk - Dames
v
Murom - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
01/20 11:00 |
- |
Bryansk - Dames
v
Murom - Dames
|
D |
0-0
|
12/19 09:00 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Italmas-IzhGTU - Dames
|
L |
1-3
|
12/18 15:00 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Italmas-IzhGTU - Dames
|
W |
3-1
|
11/28 06:00 |
- |
Italmas-IzhGTU - Dames
v
Murom - Dames
|
W |
1-3
|
11/27 14:00 |
- |
Italmas-IzhGTU - Dames
v
Murom - Dames
|
L |
3-1
|
11/07 13:00 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Bryansk - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
11/07 09:00 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Bryansk - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
11/06 13:00 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Voronezh - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
11/05 13:00 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Bryansk - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
11/04 11:00 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Voronezh - Dames
|
W |
3-1
|
10/24 09:00 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Ryazan - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
10/23 15:30 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Universitet Vizit - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
10/22 15:30 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Ryazan - Dames
|
W |
3-1
|
10/21 15:30 |
- |
Murom - Dames
v
Universitet Vizit - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
09/26 09:00 |
- |
Shuyanochka - Dames
v
Murom - Dames
|
W |
1-3
|
09/25 15:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovec 2 - Dames
v
Murom - Dames
|
L |
3-2
|
09/24 15:00 |
- |
Shuyanochka - Dames
v
Murom - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
09/23 13:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovec 2 - Dames
v
Murom - Dames
|
L |
3-2
|