Voetbal |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
Girona (Ragnar) Esports
|
1-1
|
Real Madrid (Carnage) Esports
|
|
|
Voetbal |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
Barcelona (Spencer) Esports
|
0-1
|
A.Bilbao (Spex) Esports
|
|
|
Voetbal |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 minuten speeltijd |
02'
|
Inter (Leonardo) Esports
|
1-0
|
Barcelona (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Voetbal |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 minuten speeltijd |
02'
|
Arsenal (Palas) Esports
|
1-1
|
RB Leipzig (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Voetbal |
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd |
05'
|
Germany (Arcos) Esports
|
1-2
|
Portugal (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Voetbal |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
A.Madrid (val) Esports
|
4-2
|
Real Madrid (Carnage) Esports
|
|
|
Voetbal |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Barcelona (Spencer) Esports
|
1-0
|
Girona (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Voetbal |
Griekenland - Super League - Dames |
74'
|
[4] Asteras Tripolis - Dames
|
1-1
|
AO Rea - Dames
[5] |
|
|
Voetbal |
Europa - Vriendschappelijke wedstrijden |
75'
|
Stromsgodset
|
0-2
|
Sandefjord
|
|
|
Basketbal |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
PHX Suns (Resarke) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Lakers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketbal |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 minuten |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
0-0
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketbal |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5min |
1 - 00:01
|
LA Lakers (THE PROCESS) Esports
|
18-12
|
MEM Grizzlies (SKYFOX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketbal |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5min |
3 - 02:29
|
PHX Suns (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
44-51
|
DAL Mavericks (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketbal |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5min |
4 - 00:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (RASCAL) Esports
|
81-67
|
BOS Celtics (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketbal |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
78-83
|
PHX Suns (Resarke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketbal |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 minuten |
4 - 00:00
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
73-67
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketbal |
China - CBA |
3 - 12:00
|
[2] Liaoning Flying Leopards
|
57-60
|
Shanxi Loongs
[12]
|
|
|
Basketbal |
China - CBA |
3 - 12:00
|
[5] Zhejiang Lions
|
66-62
|
Fujian Sturgeons
[16]
|
|
|
Basketbal |
China - CBA |
3 - 12:00
|
[11] Guangzhou Long-Lions
|
54-43
|
Jiangsu Dragons
[19]
|
|
|
Basketbal |
China - CBA |
3 - 12:00
|
[20] Sichuan Blue Whales
|
38-47
|
Jilin Northeast Tigers
[17]
|
|
|
Basketbal |
China - CBA |
2 - 01:33
|
[14] Tianjin Pioneers
|
46-55
|
Beijing Royal Fighters
[9]
|
|
|
Basketbal |
China - CBA |
2 - 00:04
|
[18] Ningbo Rockets
|
50-54
|
Shenzhen Leopards
[8]
|
|
|
Basketbal |
Chinees Taipei - P League |
3 - 04:30
|
[6] Kaohsiung Steelers
|
54-63
|
Taoyuan Pilots
[3] |
|
|
Volleybal |
Cuba - Campeonato Nacional - Dames |
|
Cienfuegos - Dames
|
0-0
|
La Habana - Dames
|
|
|
Volleybal |
Kazachstan - National League - Dames |
25-18,25-22,18-25
|
Zhetysu - Dames
|
6-7
|
Kuanysh - Dames
|
|
|
Volleybal |
Filipijnen - PVL - Dames |
20-25,12-25,25-23,25-11
|
[4] Choco Mucho - Dames
|
13-14
|
PLDT - Dames
[5] |
|
|
Honkbal |
CPBL Exhibition |
03/19 10:35 |
Uni-Lions
|
6-6
|
Rakuten Monkeys
|
|
|
Honkbal |
CPBL Exhibition |
03/19 10:35 |
Wei-Chuan Dragons
|
1-3
|
TSG Hawks
|
|
|
Honkbal |
Japan - NPB Exhibition |
03/19 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
10-9
|
Softbank Hawks
|
|
|
IJshockey |
Tsjechië - Liga U20 |
3 - 20:00
|
HC Vsetin U20
|
2-1
|
Tremosna U20
|
|
|
Handbal |
Spanje - Copa del Rey |
58:00
|
CBM Sporting Alicante
|
29-29
|
BM Cangas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh - HD |
0-0
|
Schroeter/Timmermans
|
0-0
|
Binda/Bosio
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh - HD |
0-0
|
Ibrahim/Khamis
|
0-0
|
Grzegorzewski/Zgola
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Loule |
0-0
|
Alec Beckley
|
0-0
|
Duarte Trocado
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15Iraklion - DD |
30-0
|
Buchnik/Zack
|
3-0
|
Slavikova/Vanik
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Mathieu Scaglia
|
1-2
|
Marcel Politowicz
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15Iraklion |
0-0
|
Maria Eleni Poulka
|
1-6,0-0
|
Victoria Kan
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Murcia |
0-0
|
Nicola Kuhn
|
2-3
|
Bu Yunchaokete
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W35 Alaminos-Larnaca |
30-15
|
[195] Carole Monnet
|
0-0
|
Dimitra Pavlou
[425] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Antalya - HD |
0-15
|
Horoz/Ilkel
|
2-5
|
Schiessl/Tessa
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Murcia |
40-40
|
[387] Daniel Merida
|
3-3
|
Andrea Pellegrino
[162] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 Antalya - DD |
0-0
|
Hindova/Vlckova
|
3-4
|
Dvorackova/Sevcikova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh - HD |
30-15
|
Desousa/Pel
|
4-4
|
Pawelski/Pieczkowski
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Zadar |
0-0
|
[330] Mathys Erhard
|
3-4
|
Lukas Neumayer
[219] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 Antalya - DD |
15-0
|
Junge-Ilges/Wojcik
|
2-6,0-0
|
Jaskova/Turkmen
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Opatija |
0-0
|
Marc Majdandzic
|
3-6,0-0
|
Mili Poljicak
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Alaminos-Larnaca |
30-0
|
Kai Lemstra
|
6-1,0-1
|
Adrian Oetzbach
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh - DD |
0-0
|
Atia/Zakharova
|
6-5
|
Villet/Yardley
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Alaminos-Larnaca |
0-0
|
Andrea Bacaloni
|
6-1,3-3
|
Stylianos Christodoulou
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 Sabadell |
15-0
|
Alba Rey Garcia
|
0-6,0-1
|
Iva Primorac
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W75 Maribor |
0-0
|
[290] Elena Pridankina
|
6-2,0-1
|
Celine Naef
[147] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Heraklion |
0-0
|
Zura Tkemaladze
|
0-0
|
Aurel Ciocanu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Heraklion |
0-0
|
Samuele Pieri
|
3-6,1-0
|
Amit Vales
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Opatija |
0-0
|
Jan Kupcic
|
6-3,3-1
|
Emanuele Mazzeschi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 Le Havre |
0-0
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
6-0,2-3
|
Alice Battesti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 Sabadell |
A-40
|
Ekaterina Reyngold
|
6-5
|
Lavinia Tanasie
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 Le Havre |
30-0
|
Enola Chiesa
|
7-5,0-0
|
Helena Stevic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
0-40
|
Ayline Esina Samardzic
|
7-5,0-0
|
Onyu Choi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Monastir |
15-0
|
Fabio De Michele
|
2-6,1-2
|
Luca Potenza
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Zadar |
30-30
|
[401] Oleksii Krutykh
|
1-6,4-2
|
Jonas Forejtek
[421] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
2-2
|
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski
|
6-6
|
Sergo Sikharulidze
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Opatija |
15-15
|
Jeremy Gschwendtner
|
1-6,2-3
|
Jeremy Taylor
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 Antalya - DD |
15-40
|
Glushkova/Grechkina
|
2-6,3-3
|
Krznaric/Uyar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Heraklion |
0-0
|
Matthew William Donald
|
3-6,3-4
|
Filip Peliwo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Heraklion |
0-0
|
Gabriel Decamps
|
3-2
|
Gian M Di Natale
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Loule |
0-0
|
Alejandro T Alvarez
|
7-5,2-2
|
Miguel Garcia
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Tessa Johanna Brockmann
|
3-6,2-6
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Loule |
40-A
|
Mario G Fernandez
|
6-3,3-0
|
Daniel Marincas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Opatija |
0-0
|
Peter Fajta
|
2-6,4-6
|
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Loule |
0-0
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
6-2,4-2
|
Afonso Portugal
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15Iraklion |
0-0
|
Giorgia Pinto
|
6-1,2-6,2-1
|
Marie Vogt
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W75 Maribor |
0-0
|
Pia Lovric
|
6-3,3-6,1-0
|
Eudice Chong
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15Iraklion |
30-40
|
Margarita Ignatjeva
|
3-6,2-1
|
Maria Vittoria Viviani
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Opatija |
40-40
|
Nik Mikovic
|
6-7,1-0
|
Stefano D'Agostino
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Zadar |
30-15
|
[108] Zsombor Piros
|
7-6,5-2
|
Daniel Michalski
[302] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Monastir |
A-40
|
Jack Loge
|
3-6,6-3,4-1
|
Federico Cina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 Badalona |
0-0
|
Noah Lopez
|
6-1,0-3
|
Kuzey Cekirge
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 Badalona |
0-15
|
Lucas Bouquet
|
6-3,4-2
|
Pol Amoros Ramos
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W35 Alaminos-Larnaca |
0-40
|
[239] Lina Gjorcheska
|
5-6
|
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
[259] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 Badalona |
15-40
|
Tristan McCormick
|
3-6,6-1,2-3
|
Pol Martin Tiffon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 Sabadell |
0-15
|
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
0-1
|
Kaitlin Quevedo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 Badalona |
40-A
|
Ryan Nijboer
|
3-6,6-1,0-0
|
Dali Blanch
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Luana Plaza Araujo
|
1-6,6-3,5-4
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR - Pro Olomouc |
0-0
|
Marek Jaloviec
|
6-2,6-7,5-2
|
Jakub Novak
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
30-15
|
Emmanuelle Girard
|
2-6,1-4
|
Yasmine Mansouri
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Aleksandr Lobanov
|
6-2,5-7,2-5
|
Fabrizio Andaloro
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 Alaminos-Larnaca |
15-30
|
Rocco Piatti
|
7-6,0-0
|
Andrea Gola
|
|
|
Paardenraces |
Vaal (SA) |
03/19 13:00 |
Vaal (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Paardenraces |
Compiegne |
03/19 12:25 |
Compiegne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Paardenraces |
Meslay Du Maine |
03/19 12:02 |
Meslay Du Maine
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhondenrennen |
Tralee |
03/19 12:46 |
Tralee
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhondenrennen |
Newcastle |
03/19 12:39 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhondenrennen |
Oxford |
03/19 12:38 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhondenrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
03/19 12:36 |
- Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhondenrennen |
Sheffield |
03/19 12:32 |
Sheffield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
He Guoqiang
|
0-1
|
Wang Xinbo
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Cao Yupeng
|
2-1
|
Noppon Saengkham
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Ronnie O'Sullivan
|
3-1
|
Michael White
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Chris Wakelin
|
0-3
|
Jordan Brown
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Judd Trump
|
1-1
|
Sanderson Lam
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Matthew Stevens
|
2-0
|
Ryan Day
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Neil Robertson
|
1-0
|
Tian Pengfei
|
|
|
Darten |
Players Championship 6 |
03/19 12:30 |
Darren Beveridge
|
0-0
|
Robbie Knops
|
|
|
Darten |
Players Championship 6 |
03/19 12:25 |
Daniel Klose
|
0-0
|
Mario Vandenbogaerde
|
|
|
Darten |
Players Championship 6 |
03/19 12:25 |
Matthew Dennant
|
0-0
|
Danny van Trijp
|
|
|
Darten |
Players Championship 6 |
03/19 12:25 |
Josh Richardson
|
0-2
|
Tim Wolters
|
|
|
Darten |
Modus Super Series - Week 4 |
03/19 12:25 |
Neil Duff
|
3-1
|
Jimmy Hendriks
|
|
|
Darten |
Players Championship 6 |
03/19 12:00 |
Gabriel Clemens
|
5-6
|
Lukas Wenig
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Antonin Gavlas
|
0-0
|
Yannick Vostes
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
WTT - Feeder Beiroet 1 |
7-11,9-11
|
Hassan Chbib
|
5-11
|
Jeet Chandra
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
0-0
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Stefan Yakimenko
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Lipeiko
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
Tafeltennis - Challenger Series |
|
Ronit Bhanja
|
9-2
|
Armin Alicic
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Lyman
|
0-0
|
Serhii Miroshnychenko
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
Tsjechië - Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Pozarsky
|
4-3
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
Tsjechië - Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Babinek
|
6-6
|
Michal Zobac
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
Tsjechië - Liga Pro |
|
Tibor Kolenic
|
7-3
|
Radek Kohout
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
Tsjechië - Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Foltynek
|
5-7
|
Alois Kanak
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
Setka Cup |
11-2
|
Anatolii Nikolenko
|
6-9
|
Bohdan Plakhtyi
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
TT Cup |
11-13
|
Frantisek Pusch
|
5-4
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-6,10-12
|
Oleksandr Zhyrnov
|
0-0
|
Andrii Derevianko
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
TT Cup |
10-12,11-4
|
Simon Matousch
|
8-10
|
Vladimir Libovicky
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,10-12
|
Krystof Balak
|
8-11
|
Matej Svitac
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
WTT - Feeder Beiroet 1 |
7-11,15-13
|
SaadEddine Habach
|
2-4
|
Mahmoud Helmy
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
WTT - Feeder Beiroet 1 |
|
Akash Pal
|
3-9
|
Cedric Nuytinck
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,4-11,11-6,7-11
|
Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi
|
11-9
|
Mykhailo Chumak
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
Setka Cup |
13-15,11-8,11-8,8-11
|
Roman Zaporozhets
|
11-9
|
Serhii Priadko
|
|
|
Tafeltennis |
Tsjechië - Liga Pro |
11-9,11-9,12-14
|
Jiri Pozarsky
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Badminton |
Swiss Open - Kwal. - Dames |
21-5
|
Manami Suizu
|
0-0
|
Juliana V. Viera
|
|
|
Badminton |
Swiss Open - Kwal. - GD |
|
Silva/Lima
|
0-1
|
Reddy/Reddy
|
|
|
Badminton |
Swiss Open - Kwal. - HD |
26-28
|
Liu/Huang
|
0-0
|
Jansen/Neumann
|
|
|
Curling |
WK - Dames |
03/19 12:00 |
Italië - Dames
|
2-0
|
Canada - Dames
|
|
|
e-sport |
CS2 - United21 |
01:26
|
Astralis Talent
|
5-5
|
ROSOMAHA
|
|
|
e-sport |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Eternal Fire
|
4-10
|
GamerLegion
|
|
|
e-sport |
Honor of Kings - KGL Spring |
07:18
|
Victorious Gaming
|
0-1
|
WanZhen Esports Club
|
|
|
e-sport |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
All Gamers
|
1-0
|
XROCK
|
|
|
e-sport |
LOL - LPL Spring |
09:51
|
Team WE
|
0-1
|
ThunderTalk Gaming
|
|
|