Results

Voetbal Esoccer Live Arena - 10 minuten speeltijd 06/03 10:13 Bayer Leverkusen (Jenko) Esports Bayer Leverkusen (Jenko) Esports v RB Leipzig (Sima) Esports RB Leipzig (Sima) Esports 0-0
Tafeltennis Masters Liga A 06/03 10:13 Anna Kondratova v Ekaterina Romanchenko 3-4
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 10:12 Tottenham (GenaD) Esports Tottenham (GenaD) Esports v Man City (Pablik) Esports Man City (Pablik) Esports 0-1
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 10:12 Arsenal (mooneycb) Esports Arsenal (mooneycb) Esports v Man Utd (Olle) Esports Man Utd (Olle) Esports 2-1
IJshockey Eicehockey Battle - 3x3 minuten 06/03 10:06 COL Blue Jackets (Nazar4ik99) Esports COL Blue Jackets (Nazar4ik99) Esports v TB Lightning (Shapik) Esports 2-1
IJshockey Eicehockey Battle - 3x3 minuten 06/03 10:06 BOS Bruins (Joker) Esports BOS Bruins (Joker) Esports v TOR Maple Leafs(Yarik_SH) Esports TOR Maple Leafs(Yarik_SH) Esports 1-0
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 10:06 Shakhtar (slezaintima) Esports v Lokomotiv Moscow (Foggy) Esports 0-1
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 10:06 CSKA Moscow (DangerDim77) Esports v Spartak Moscow (orlovsky1) Esports Spartak Moscow (orlovsky1) Esports 1-3
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 06/03 10:05 Serhii Baranovskyi v Sergey Zemyantsev 3-0
Voetbal Esoccer Live Arena - 10 minuten speeltijd 06/03 10:00 Sporting (Phantom) Esports Sporting (Phantom) Esports v Istanbul Basaksehir (Dimqaa) Esports Istanbul Basaksehir (Dimqaa) Esports 1-3
Voetbal Esoccer Live Arena - 10 minuten speeltijd 06/03 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk (Supernova) Esports Shakhtar Donetsk (Supernova) Esports v Gent (Stig) Esports Gent (Stig) Esports 0-3
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 10:00 Man City (Pablik) Esports Man City (Pablik) Esports v Arsenal (mooneycb) Esports Arsenal (mooneycb) Esports 2-0
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 10:00 Liverpool (Inquisitor) Esports Liverpool (Inquisitor) Esports v Tottenham (GenaD) Esports Tottenham (GenaD) Esports 0-2
Voetbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 06/03 10:00 Dortmund (Teok) Esports Dortmund (Teok) Esports v Lokomotiv Moscow (Burton) Esports Lokomotiv Moscow (Burton) Esports 3-0
Voetbal Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 minuten speeltijd 06/03 10:00 Kabush (KAB) Esports Kabush (KAB) Esports v Ez1d (EZ1) Esports Ez1d (EZ1) Esports 3-2
Voetbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 06/03 10:00 Napoli (gosas) Esports Napoli (gosas) Esports v PSV (Kostaslfc) Esports PSV (Kostaslfc) Esports 0-2
Voetbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 06/03 10:00 CSKA Moscow (Garry) Esports CSKA Moscow (Garry) Esports v Benfica (Paularasyou) Esports Benfica (Paularasyou) Esports 3-3
Tafeltennis Liga Pro 06/03 10:00 Sergey Kuzmin v Ilya Novikov 3-1
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 06/03 10:00 Anastasiia Yefimova v Alina Novosad 0-3
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - Win Cup 06/03 10:00 Dmitriy Kim v Vadim Gorchakov 3-1
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - Win Cup 06/03 10:00 Anton Yolkin v Aleksey Krutko 0-3
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - Win Cup 06/03 10:00 Oleg Andreev v Yuriy Kievskiy 0-3
Tafeltennis Liga Pro 06/03 10:00 Kirill Abramov v Igor Elistratov 0-3
IJshockey Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4 minuten 06/03 10:00 DAL Stars (Aphex) Esports DAL Stars (Aphex) Esports v BOS Bruins (Mistyeye) Esports BOS Bruins (Mistyeye) Esports 2-1
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 06/03 09:55 Oleksandr Naida v Oleksandr Lykhytskyi 2-3
Darten Icons of Darts Live League 2020 06/03 09:55 Scott Marsh Scott Marsh v Fallon Sherrock Fallon Sherrock 5-1
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:54 Spartak Moscow (orlovsky1) Esports Spartak Moscow (orlovsky1) Esports v Shakhtar Donetsk (slezaintima) Esports 3-2
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:54 Dynamo Kiev (Dm1trena) Esports v CSKA Moscow (DangerDim77) Esports 2-1
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup 06/03 09:50 Hlib Yakovliev v Mykola Lytvynenko 2-3
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 06/03 09:50 Vadym Ishchuk v Yevhen Muliukin 2-3
Tafeltennis Masters Liga A 06/03 09:48 Maxim Bokov v Shamil Khairullin 4-3
Tafeltennis Boom Cup Women 06/03 09:48 Alexandra Nizhegorodtseva v Daria Sosnina 2-4
IJshockey Eicehockey Battle - 3x3 minuten 06/03 09:48 CAL Flames (Bubochka_F13) Esports v BOS Bruins (Joker) Esports BOS Bruins (Joker) Esports 2-1
IJshockey Eicehockey Battle - 3x3 minuten 06/03 09:48 TOR Maple Leafs(Yarik_SH) Esports TOR Maple Leafs(Yarik_SH) Esports v COL Blue Jackets (Nazar4ik99) Esports COL Blue Jackets (Nazar4ik99) Esports 1-2
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - Win Cup 06/03 09:45 Aleksey Rodin v Aleksandr Shapoval 3-1
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 06/03 09:45 Oleksandr Mytsyk v Denys Kozlov 1-3
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup 06/03 09:45 Illya Semeniuk v Sergey Gilitukha 3-0
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:42 Lokomotiv Moscow (Foggy) Esports v Spartak Moscow (orlovsky1) Esports Spartak Moscow (orlovsky1) Esports 3-0
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:42 Shakhtar (slezaintima) Esports v Dynamo Kiev (Dm1trena) Esports 3-0
Tafeltennis Armenië - TT Cup - Dames 06/03 09:40 Mariam Stepanyan v Emilya Papikyan View
Voetbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 06/03 09:40 Man Utd (Karnehson) Esports Man Utd (Karnehson) Esports v Porto (Alexx00000) Esports Porto (Alexx00000) Esports 1-2
Voetbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 06/03 09:40 Galatasaray (gerogiannisc) Esports Galatasaray (gerogiannisc) Esports v Inter Milan (Stalker) Esports Inter Milan (Stalker) Esports 2-3
Voetbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 06/03 09:40 Rangers (Deso) Esports Rangers (Deso) Esports v Bayern (Spypsy) Esports Bayern (Spypsy) Esports 2-4
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup 06/03 09:40 Evgeniy Pismenniy v Volodymir Maksuta 3-2
Tafeltennis Challenger - Ochsenhausen 06/03 09:40 Evgueni Chtchetinine v Sven Happek 0-4
Voetbal Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:35 Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports v Tundra (TES) Esports Tundra (TES) Esports 1-2
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup 06/03 09:35 Mykola Zakladnyi v Anatoliy Reva 3-2
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 06/03 09:35 Roman Malynka v Yevhen Masko 1-3
IJshockey Eicehockey Battle - 3x3 minuten 06/03 09:30 TB Lightning (Shapik) Esports v TOR Maple Leafs(Yarik_SH) Esports TOR Maple Leafs(Yarik_SH) Esports 4-0
IJshockey Eicehockey Battle - 3x3 minuten 06/03 09:30 COL Blue Jackets (Nazar4ik99) Esports COL Blue Jackets (Nazar4ik99) Esports v CAL Flames (Bubochka_F13) Esports 6-0
Tafeltennis Masters Liga A 06/03 09:30 Matey Zaboy v Daniel Brumlich 0-3
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:30 CSKA Moscow (DangerDim77) Esports v Shakhtar (slezaintima) Esports 0-1
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:30 Dynamo Kiev (Dm1trena) Esports v Lokomotiv Moscow (Foggy) Esports 0-3
IJshockey Eicehockey - 3x4 minuten 06/03 09:30 d1SableD (D1S) Esports d1SableD (D1S) Esports v Punisher Games (PGM) Esports Punisher Games (PGM) Esports 1-4
Tafeltennis Liga Pro 06/03 09:30 Dmitrii Basmanov v Sergey Kuzmin 3-1
Tafeltennis Liga Pro 06/03 09:30 Valery Ivanov v Vladimir Safonov 3-0
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup 06/03 09:30 Serhii Skachenko v Maksim Laevsky 3-1
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - Win Cup 06/03 09:30 Igor Budyak v Dmitriy Kim 3-1
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - Win Cup 06/03 09:30 Viacheslav Diachenko v Anton Yolkin 1-3
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - Win Cup 06/03 09:30 Oleg Andreev v Aleksandr Reva 3-1
Tafeltennis Liga Pro 06/03 09:30 Alexander Frolov v Kirill Abramov 3-1
IJshockey Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4 minuten 06/03 09:30 VGS Golden Knights (ScRate) Esports VGS Golden Knights (ScRate) Esports v BOS Bruins (Mistyeye) Esports BOS Bruins (Mistyeye) Esports 2-5
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 06/03 09:30 Valeriya Stepanovska v Alina Novosad 3-0
Darten Icons of Darts Live League 2020 06/03 09:30 Fallon Sherrock Fallon Sherrock v Martin Adams Martin Adams 4-5
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 06/03 09:25 Yurii Kurishchenko v Andrey Panyushkin 2-3
Voetbal Esoccer Live Arena - 10 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:20 Borussia Dortmund (Walker) Esports Borussia Dortmund (Walker) Esports v B M'gladbach (praym) Esports B M'gladbach (praym) Esports 0-2
Voetbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 06/03 09:20 Porto (Alexx00000) Esports Porto (Alexx00000) Esports v Lyon (Lylos7000) Esports Lyon (Lylos7000) Esports 5-1
Voetbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 06/03 09:20 Inter Milan (Stalker) Esports Inter Milan (Stalker) Esports v Rangers (Deso) Esports Rangers (Deso) Esports 4-1
Voetbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 06/03 09:20 Bayern (Spypsy) Esports Bayern (Spypsy) Esports v Man Utd (Karnehson) Esports Man Utd (Karnehson) Esports 2-1
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 06/03 09:20 Denys Kolodii v Alexey Zayets 3-0
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup 06/03 09:20 Vasiliy Kushnyr v Vasily Verbyany 0-3
Volleybal Rusland - Liga Pro 06/03 09:20 Vityaz-Pro Vityaz-Pro v Payp-pro Payp-pro 3-0
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:18 Bayern (Boulevard_Prospect) Esports Bayern (Boulevard_Prospect) Esports v Leipzig (Hrusch) Esports Leipzig (Hrusch) Esports 1-2
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:18 Bayer Leverkusen (Lion) Esports Bayer Leverkusen (Lion) Esports v M'Gladbach (vrico) Esports M'Gladbach (vrico) Esports 1-1
Voetbal Esoccer England Premier League 06/03 09:15 West Ham (Totti) Esports West Ham (Totti) Esports v Wolverhampton (Diablo) Esports Wolverhampton (Diablo) Esports 4-0
Voetbal Esoccer England Premier League 06/03 09:15 Watford (Ghost) Esports Watford (Ghost) Esports v Man Utd (Freddy) Esports Man Utd (Freddy) Esports 5-3
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup 06/03 09:15 Dmitry Dubrovin v Sergey Filatov 3-1
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - Win Cup 06/03 09:15 Semen Kosarev v Gleb Morgun 2-3
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 06/03 09:15 Oleksandr Leonenko v Volodymyr Melnykov 3-2
Tafeltennis Boom Cup Women 06/03 09:14 Yuliya Sentyureva v Kira Azyrkina 2-4
Voetbal Esoccer Live Arena - 10 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:10 RB Leipzig (Sima) Esports RB Leipzig (Sima) Esports v B M'gladbach (praym) Esports B M'gladbach (praym) Esports 0-3
Voetbal Esoccer Live Arena - 10 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:10 Bayer Leverkusen (Jenko) Esports Bayer Leverkusen (Jenko) Esports v Bayern Munich (Ishking11) Esports Bayern Munich (Ishking11) Esports 3-1
Voetbal Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:10 Kabush (KAB) Esports Kabush (KAB) Esports v Nyancat FC (NFC) Esports Nyancat FC (NFC) Esports 3-1
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup 06/03 09:10 Anton Shipilov v Stanislav Stelmashchuk 3-0
Badminton Infinity Cup 06/03 09:10 Edgar Nazaretyan v Gevorg Isahakyan 2-0
Tafeltennis Masters Liga A 06/03 09:08 Martin Jahoda v Marek Fabini 1-3
Tafeltennis Masters Liga A 06/03 09:06 Kirill Shvets v Semyon Melkuev 4-1
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:06 Leipzig (Hrusch) Esports Leipzig (Hrusch) Esports v Bayer Leverkusen (Lion) Esports Bayer Leverkusen (Lion) Esports 2-0
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:06 M'Gladbach (vrico) Esports M'Gladbach (vrico) Esports v Dortmund (Skromnuy) Esports Dortmund (Skromnuy) Esports 0-1
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 06/03 09:05 Serhii Baranovskyi v Andrii Fedorchenko 3-2
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup 06/03 09:05 Dmytro Drobov v Anton Molochko 3-2
IJshockey Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4 minuten 06/03 09:00 VGS Golden Knights (ScRate) Esports VGS Golden Knights (ScRate) Esports v BOS Bruins (Mistyeye) Esports BOS Bruins (Mistyeye) Esports 2-6
Voetbal Esoccer England Premier League 06/03 09:00 Everton (Tony) Esports Everton (Tony) Esports v Arsenal (Tigo) Esports Arsenal (Tigo) Esports 3-7
Voetbal Esoccer England Premier League 06/03 09:00 Crystal Palace (Black) Esports Crystal Palace (Black) Esports v Chelsea (Jackob) Esports Chelsea (Jackob) Esports 2-7
e-sport DOTA2 - Huya Legendary League 06/03 09:00 Rise Esports Rise Esports v TnC TnC View
Voetbal Russia Liga Pro 6x6 06/03 09:00 Zheltie Tulpany Zheltie Tulpany v Zelenie Berety Zelenie Berety 3-4
Voetbal Esoccer Live Arena - 10 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:00 Borussia Dortmund (Walker) Esports Borussia Dortmund (Walker) Esports v Bayern Munich (Ishking11) Esports Bayern Munich (Ishking11) Esports 1-1
Voetbal Esoccer Live Arena - 10 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:00 Bayer Leverkusen (Jenko) Esports Bayer Leverkusen (Jenko) Esports v B M'gladbach (praym) Esports B M'gladbach (praym) Esports 2-1
Voetbal Esoccer Live Arena - 10 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:00 Rennes (Supernova) Esports Rennes (Supernova) Esports v St Etienne (RedDevil) Esports St Etienne (RedDevil) Esports 1-2
Voetbal Esoccer Live Arena - 10 minuten speeltijd 06/03 09:00 Bordeaux (Dimqaa) Esports Bordeaux (Dimqaa) Esports v Nice (Stig) Esports Nice (Stig) Esports 2-0