09/10 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Anapa Women
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
|
W |
1-3
|
09/09 14:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
v
YuZGU Atom - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
09/08 13:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
v
Tyumen - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
09/11 10:30 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
v
Dynamo Moskou - Dames
|
L |
1-3
|
09/10 15:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Dames
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
|
L |
3-0
|
09/08 12:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
v
Luch Moskou - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
09/07 14:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad - Dames
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
09/06 12:00 |
- |
Leningradka - Dames
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
|
L |
3-0
|
09/18 11:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odin. - Dames
v
Dynamo Moskou - Dames
|
L |
0-3
|
09/17 17:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Dames
v
Zarechye Odin. - Dames
|
L |
3-1
|
09/15 15:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad - Dames
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
09/14 15:00 |
- |
Leningradka - Dames
v
Zarechye Odin. - Dames
|
L |
3-1
|
11/01 12:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk - Dames
|
L |
0-3
|
09/13 12:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
v
Dynamo Moskou - Dames
|
L |
0-3
|
09/12 17:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Dames
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
|
L |
3-0
|
09/11 14:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
v
Luch Moskou - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
09/09 17:00 |
- |
Leningradka - Dames
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
|
L |
3-0
|
11/04 14:30 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
v
Tulitsa - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 17:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kalinigrad - Dames
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
|
L |
3-0
|
11/02 14:30 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
v
Minchanka Minsk - Dames
|
W |
3-1
|
09/22 09:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
09/21 10:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
v
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk - Dames
|
W |
3-2
|
09/19 12:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Dames
|
W |
3-1
|
09/18 14:00 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Dames
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
|
W |
1-3
|
09/17 10:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
v
Tyumen - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
11/04 11:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
v
Primorochka Women
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 15:30 |
- |
Dynamo Kazan - Dames
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
|
L |
3-0
|
11/02 13:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
v
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk - Dames
|
W |
3-1
|
10/20 08:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
|
W |
2-3
|
10/19 09:00 |
- |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
v
Minchanka Minsk - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|