10/10 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Krasnodar - Dames
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
|
W |
2-3
|
09/19 09:00 |
- |
Tyumen - Dames
v
Yenisey Kras. - Dames
|
W |
1-3
|
09/18 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey Kras. - Dames
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk - Dames
|
L |
1-3
|
09/16 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey Kras. - Dames
v
Om-SibGUOR Omsk - Dames
|
W |
3-1
|
09/15 13:30 |
- |
Uralochka - Dames
v
Yenisey Kras. - Dames
|
L |
3-1
|
09/14 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey Kras. - Dames
v
Uralochka 2 Urgea - Dames
|
W |
3-2
|
09/13 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
v
Tyumen - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
09/12 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk - Dames
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
|
W |
1-3
|
09/10 11:30 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Dames
|
L |
0-3
|
09/09 09:30 |
- |
Uralochka 2 Urgea - Dames
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
|
L |
3-0
|
09/08 09:30 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
v
Sakhalin - Dames
|
L |
2-3
|
11/03 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
v
Proton Saratov - Dames
|
L |
1-3
|
11/02 12:30 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Dames
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
|
L |
3-0
|
11/01 10:30 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
09/22 12:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod - Dames
v
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk - Dames
|
W |
1-3
|
09/21 12:00 |
- |
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk - Dames
v
Proton Saratov - Dames
|
L |
1-3
|
09/19 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo Kazan - Dames
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
|
W |
0-3
|
09/18 15:30 |
- |
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk - Dames
v
YuZGU Atom - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
12/14 13:00 |
1 |
Dynamo Moskou - Dames
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
|
L |
3-0
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
Dynamo Kazan - Dames
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
|
W |
1-3
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - Dames
|
W |
3-2
|
11/03 10:00 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK - Dames
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
|
W |
1-3
|
11/02 11:30 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
v
Dynamo Krasnodar - Dames
|
W |
3-1
|
10/20 10:00 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Dames
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
|
W |
1-3
|
10/19 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
W |
3-0
|
10/18 11:00 |
- |
Minchanka Minsk - Dames
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
|
W |
2-3
|
10/17 11:00 |
- |
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk - Dames
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Dames
|
W |
3-2
|
09/29 13:00 |
- |
YuZGU Atom - Dames
v
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk - Dames
|
L |
3-2
|
09/28 15:00 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
v
Severyanka Cherepovets - Dames
|
L |
2-3
|
09/27 13:00 |
- |
Minchanka Minsk - Dames
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dames
|
W |
2-3
|