08/23 13:00 |
25 |
[370] Rudolf Molleker v Andrew Paulson
[406] |
7-5,4-6,6-1
|
08/23 12:20 |
25 |
[357] Yu Hsiou Hsu v Alexey Vatutin
[329] |
6-3,6-0
|
08/23 12:15 |
25 |
[310] Evgenii Tiurnev v Matija Pecotic
[345] |
6-7,2-6
|
08/23 11:20 |
25 |
Michael Geerts v Martin Krumich
|
6-2,6-4
|
08/23 11:00 |
19 |
Tiago Cacao v Facundo D Acosta
|
4-6,0-6
|
08/23 10:00 |
25 |
[349] Kaichi Uchida v Nick Chappell
[348] |
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
08/23 10:00 |
25 |
[325] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo v Alexander Ritschard
[300] |
1-6,1-6
|
08/23 08:00 |
19 |
[378] Oriol Roca Batalla v Zsombor Piros
[398] |
3-6,1-6
|
08/23 08:00 |
19 |
[379] Uladzimir Ignatik v Elmar Ejupovic
[401] |
7-6,2-6,6-4
|
08/23 08:00 |
19 |
[359] Nick Hardt v Alex Rybakov
[411] |
6-7,3-6
|
08/22 12:15 |
14 |
[378] Uladzimir Ignatik v Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
[479] |
6-0,6-3
|
08/22 12:00 |
14 |
Alexander Donski v Facundo D Acosta
|
6-4,2-6,5-7
|
08/22 11:35 |
14 |
Jiri Jenicek v Elmar Ejupovic
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/22 10:15 |
14 |
Teymuraz Gabashvili v Tiago Cacao
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/22 10:05 |
14 |
[361] Nick Hardt v Toby Alex Kodat
[399] |
6-1,6-2
|
08/22 09:30 |
14 |
[387] Oriol Roca Batalla v Benjamin Lock
[470] |
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
08/22 08:00 |
14 |
[248] Martin Cuevas v Zsombor Piros
[399] |
6-2,3-6,5-7
|
08/22 08:00 |
14 |
[438] Marek Gengel v Alex Rybakov
[414] |
5-7,1-6
|
08/15 09:00 |
29 |
[424] Dalibor Svrcina v Dmitry Popko
[181] |
6-0,7-5
|
08/14 12:20 |
28 |
[262] Facundo Mena v Dmitry Popko
[181] |
1-6,2-6
|
08/14 10:30 |
28 |
[318] Jonas Forejtek v Dalibor Svrcina
[424] |
5-7,4-6
|
08/13 12:15 |
27 |
[294] Evan Furness v Dalibor Svrcina
[424] |
5-7,7-5,4-6
|
08/13 10:30 |
27 |
[161] Nikola Milojevic v Jonas Forejtek
[318] |
4-6,3-6
|
08/13 08:30 |
27 |
[302] Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Facundo Mena
[262] |
3-6,7-6,1-6
|
08/13 08:30 |
27 |
[269] Riccardo Bonadio v Dmitry Popko
[181] |
3-6,2-6
|
08/12 12:25 |
26 |
[161] Nikola Milojevic v Geoffrey Blancaneaux
[313] |
Retired
|
08/12 10:30 |
26 |
[322] Filip C Jianu v Jonas Forejtek
[318] |
2-6,6-4,1-6
|
08/12 08:30 |
26 |
[304] Nino Serdarusic v Facundo Mena
[262] |
2-6,4-6
|
08/12 08:30 |
26 |
[310] Evgenii Tiurnev v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[302] |
3-6,4-6
|
08/11 12:00 |
26 |
[424] Dalibor Svrcina v Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
[287] |
6-7,6-1,6-4
|