11/30 13:00 |
26 |
Jones/Tzicas v Cohen/Ginat
|
6-2,1-6,10-12
|
11/30 11:40 |
26 |
Pontjodikromo/Wehnelt v Kim/Park
|
6-3,7-5
|
11/30 11:40 |
26 |
Kypriotis/Stamoulos v Dragomirov/Nedelchev
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/30 10:25 |
26 |
Gobbi/Procopio v Broom/Patten
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/30 10:00 |
26 |
Elamin/Roe Flannelly v Lanik/Vaitiekunas
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/27 12:25 |
29 |
Bergevi/Wehnelt v Park/Wendelken
|
7-6,4-6,10-7
|
11/27 08:00 |
28 |
Bergevi/Wehnelt v Den Heijer/Veldheer
|
Walkover
|
11/26 11:55 |
28 |
Park/Wendelken v Lemstra/Romios
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/25 14:35 |
27 |
Park/Wendelken v Broom/Patten
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/25 12:55 |
27 |
Den Heijer/Veldheer v Ionel/Macovei
|
7-6,6-1
|
11/25 12:25 |
27 |
Bergevi/Wehnelt v Donders/Pontjodikromo
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/25 11:15 |
27 |
Lanik/Vaitiekunas v Lemstra/Romios
|
0-6,3-6
|
11/23 14:25 |
26 |
Den Heijer/Veldheer v Fery/Jones
|
7-5,4-6,10-8
|
11/23 13:45 |
26 |
Kypriotis/Stamoulos v Ionel/Macovei
|
4-6,1-6
|
11/23 13:15 |
26 |
Bergevi/Wehnelt v Brown/Seelig
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/23 13:00 |
26 |
Kountourakis/Skorilas v Park/Wendelken
|
6-3,2-6,3-10
|
11/23 12:30 |
26 |
Dragomirov/Nedelchev v Lemstra/Romios
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/23 12:05 |
26 |
Kyratzis/Thanos v Broom/Patten
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/23 11:20 |
26 |
Elamin/Tzicas v Lanik/Vaitiekunas
|
0-6,4-6
|
11/23 10:30 |
26 |
Cohen/Ginat v Donders/Pontjodikromo
|
3-6,7-5,6-10
|
11/20 13:00 |
29 |
Bergevi/Wehnelt v Lemstra/Romios
|
6-4,3-6,10-12
|
11/19 12:40 |
28 |
Bergevi/Wehnelt v Tsitsipas/Tsitsipas
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/19 12:30 |
28 |
Lemstra/Romios v Kopp/Veldheer
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/18 12:40 |
27 |
Brown/Seelig v Kopp/Veldheer
|
6-7,6-7
|
11/18 12:00 |
27 |
Handel/Schaer v Tsitsipas/Tsitsipas
|
Walkover
|
11/18 10:15 |
27 |
Bergevi/Wehnelt v Deckers/Houkes
|
7-6,3-6,10-4
|
11/16 14:45 |
26 |
Brown/Seelig v Dragomirov/Krainer
|
6-7,6-3,10-1
|
11/16 14:30 |
26 |
Kyratzis/Thanos v Lemstra/Romios
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/16 14:00 |
26 |
Papounidis/Schinas v Kopp/Veldheer
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/16 13:20 |
26 |
Friberg/Park v Handel/Schaer
|
6-3,3-6,3-10
|