11/16 18:30 |
- |
Volley Team Wronski Women v Aktywne Kosakowo Women
|
3-1
|
11/16 18:30 |
- |
Kaszubki Women v Power Team Women
|
0-3
|
11/16 17:00 |
- |
So Sorry - Dames v High Five Women
|
0-0
|
11/16 17:00 |
- |
KS BAT Sierakowice Women v Volley Power Women
|
0-0
|
11/14 19:00 |
- |
Bluszczowa Rzeka Bydgoszcz Women v AZS UTP Bydgoszcz Women
|
3-0
|
11/09 18:30 |
- |
Kampari Przodkowo Women v GTS Volley Women
|
3-0
|
11/09 18:30 |
- |
Positive Team Women v So Sorry - Dames
|
3-1
|
11/09 17:00 |
- |
Ks Alfa Kartuzy Women v Oldschool Women
|
1-3
|
11/09 17:00 |
- |
Kaszubki Women v Wzgorze Women
|
1-3
|
10/26 17:30 |
- |
Aktywne Kosakowo Women v Young Wolves Women
|
3-0
|
10/26 17:30 |
- |
Volley Team Wronski Women v AWKS Wejherowo Women
|
3-1
|
10/26 16:00 |
- |
Volley Power Women v Intermarine Team - Dames
|
0-3
|
10/26 16:00 |
- |
KS BAT Sierakowice Women v Pikieta Lubiana Women
|
0-3
|
10/19 17:30 |
- |
Kampari Przodkowo Women v Bream Team Women
|
3-2
|
10/19 17:30 |
- |
Positive Team Women v High Five Women
|
3-0
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
Wzgorze Women v Power Team Women
|
3-2
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
Ks Alfa Kartuzy Women v Pink Panthers Women
|
0-3
|
10/12 17:30 |
- |
Kaszubki Women v Volley Team Wronski Women
|
0-2
|
10/12 17:30 |
- |
Aktywne Kosakowo Women v Old School Women
|
2-0
|
10/12 16:00 |
- |
KS BAT Sierakowice Women v So Sorry - Dames
|
0-3
|
10/12 16:00 |
- |
Volley Power Women v Bream Team Women
|
0-3
|
10/05 17:30 |
- |
High Five Women v Bream Team Women
|
0-3
|
10/05 17:30 |
- |
Pikieta Lubiana Women v GTS Volley Women
|
3-1
|
10/05 16:00 |
- |
Power Team Women v Ks Alfa Kartuzy Women
|
3-0
|
10/05 16:00 |
- |
AWKS Wejherowo Women v Oldschool Women
|
2-3
|
09/28 17:33 |
- |
Volley Team Wronski Women v Wzgorze Women
|
3-0
|
09/28 17:30 |
- |
Aktywne Kosakowo Women v Pink Panthers Women
|
3-1
|
09/28 16:14 |
- |
Kampari Przodkowo Women v Volley Power Women
|
3-1
|
09/28 16:00 |
- |
KS BAT Sierakowice Women v Positive Team Women
|
0-3
|
09/21 17:30 |
- |
GTS Women v So Sorry - Dames
|
0-3
|