Weer: Goed Stadium: Dnipro Arena Veld: Goed Round: 23
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kiev U19 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 88 : 22 | 70 |
2 | Sjachtar Donetsk U19 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 61 : 29 | 68 |
3 | SC Dnipro-1 U19 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 51 : 34 | 50 |
4 | Polissya Zhytomyr U19 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 48 : 33 | 49 |
5 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 42 : 37 | 47 |
6 | PFC Oleksandria U19 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 44 : 30 | 44 |
7 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 51 : 47 | 43 |
8 | FC Rukh Lviv U19 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 51 : 41 | 43 |
9 | FC Vorskla Poltava U19 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 45 : 46 | 40 |
10 | Zorya U19 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 44 : 42 | 40 |
11 | Veres U19 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 38 : 39 | 37 |
12 | FC Metalist 1925 U19 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 41 : 76 | 30 |
13 | FC Minaj U19 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 31 : 44 | 28 |
14 | Chernomorets Odessa U19 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 27 : 46 | 24 |
15 | Obolon Brovar Kiev U19 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 29 : 58 | 20 |
16 | Lnz Cherkasy U19 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 : 88 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kiev U19 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 40 : 6 | 38 | |
2 | Sjachtar Donetsk U19 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 12 | 37 | |
3 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 31 : 16 | 34 | |
4 | SC Dnipro-1 U19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27 : 16 | 29 | |
5 | FC Rukh Lviv U19 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 32 : 20 | 27 | |
6 | Polissya Zhytomyr U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27 : 16 | 26 | |
7 | FC Vorskla Poltava U19 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33 : 23 | 24 | |
8 | Veres U19 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 15 | 23 | |
9 | PFC Oleksandria U19 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 13 | 22 | |
10 | Zorya U19 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 23 | 21 | |
11 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27 : 26 | 20 | |
12 | FC Metalist 1925 U19 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 23 | 20 | |
13 | FC Minaj U19 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16 : 21 | 17 | |
14 | Chernomorets Odessa U19 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 13 | 16 | |
15 | Obolon Brovar Kiev U19 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 16 : 32 | 9 | |
16 | Lnz Cherkasy U19 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 : 43 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kiev U19 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 48 : 16 | 32 | |
2 | Sjachtar Donetsk U19 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 30 : 17 | 31 | |
3 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 23 | |
4 | Polissya Zhytomyr U19 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 23 | |
5 | PFC Oleksandria U19 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 17 | 22 | |
6 | SC Dnipro-1 U19 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 18 | 21 | |
7 | Zorya U19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 19 | 19 | |
8 | FC Rukh Lviv U19 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 21 | 16 | |
9 | FC Vorskla Poltava U19 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 16 | |
10 | Veres U19 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 24 | 14 | |
11 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 21 | 13 | |
12 | Obolon Brovar Kiev U19 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 : 26 | 11 | |
13 | FC Minaj U19 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 : 23 | 11 | |
14 | FC Metalist 1925 U19 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 23 : 53 | 10 | |
15 | Lnz Cherkasy U19 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 : 45 | 9 | |
16 | Chernomorets Odessa U19 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 : 33 | 8 |