MS Ashdod U19 FC Ashdod U19

Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 01/18 08:00 - Ironi Modiin U19 v MS Ashdod U19 W 2-5
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 01/14 12:43 - Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19 v MS Ashdod U19 W 0-3
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 01/04 07:59 - Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19 v MS Ashdod U19 D 0-0
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 12/21 09:15 - MS Ashdod U19 v Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19 W 5-0
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 12/17 11:51 - Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 v MS Ashdod U19 W 1-2
Israël - Youth Cup 12/04 12:32 - MS Ashdod U19 v AS Ramat Elyahu U19 W 9-1
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 10/15 08:40 - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19 v MS Ashdod U19 W 0-4
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 10/12 08:15 - MS Ashdod U19 v Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19 W 7-0
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 09/28 07:36 - MS Ashdod U19 v Hapoel Katamon U19 W 4-2
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 05/18 13:00 - MS Ashdod U19 v Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 L 2-4
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 05/11 08:00 - Maccabi Netanya U19 v MS Ashdod U19 D 0-0
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 05/04 08:00 - FC Ashdod U19 v Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 - View
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 04/27 08:00 - Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 v MS Ashdod U19 W 1-2
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 04/13 08:00 - FC Ashdod U19 v Hapoel Raanana U19 W 3-0
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 04/06 08:01 - Beitar Tubruk U19 v FC Ashdod U19 L 6-3
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 03/30 08:14 - MS Ashdod U19 v Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 D 1-1
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 03/09 09:00 - Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 v MS Ashdod U19 L 2-1
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 03/04 16:59 - MS Ashdod U19 v Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 W 1-0
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 02/16 09:00 - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 v MS Ashdod U19 - View
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 02/09 09:00 - MS Ashdod U19 v Hapoel Hadera U19 D 1-1
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 02/02 09:00 - Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19 v FC Ashdod U19 D 0-0
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 01/30 09:00 - FC Ashdod U19 v Beitar Jerusalem U19 D 1-1
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 01/22 15:01 - FC Ashdod U19 v Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 D 1-1
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 01/19 08:49 - Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 v FC Ashdod U19 L 3-0
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 01/05 09:00 - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 v MS Ashdod U19 L 2-1
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 12/29 09:00 - MS Ashdod U19 v Maccabi Netanya U19 W 3-0
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 12/22 09:00 - Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 v MS Ashdod U19 L 2-1
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 12/15 09:00 - MS Ashdod U19 v Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 L 0-1
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 12/01 09:00 - Hapoel Raanana U19 v FC Ashdod U19 D 1-1
Israël - Jeugdcompetitie 11/03 10:00 - FC Ashdod U19 v Beitar Tubruk U19 D 1-1

Stats

 TotalThuisUit
Matches played 12 6 6
Wins 10 5 5
Draws 1 0 1
Losses 1 1 0
Goals for 46 30 16
Goals against 11 7 4
Clean sheets 6 3 3
Failed to score 1 0 1