Rusland - 2e divisie | 05/04 12:00 | 5 | Zvezda St Petersburg v Torpedo Vladimir | L | 1-3 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 04/27 12:00 | 4 | Dinamo Sint-Petersburg v Zvezda St Petersburg | L | 2-0 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 04/20 12:00 | 3 | Zvezda St Petersburg v Chertanovo | D | 1-1 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 04/14 12:00 | 2 | Dinamo Vologda v Zvezda St Petersburg | L | 1-0 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 04/06 18:00 | 1 | Zvezda St Petersburg v Dinamo Moscow II | L | 0-3 | |
Wereld - Vriendschappelijke clubwedstrijden | 01/26 08:00 | - | Zvezda St Petersburg v SDUSSHOR Zenit U21 | - | Cancelled | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 11/12 10:00 | 17 | Zvezda St Petersburg v Dzerzhinsk | L | 2-3 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 11/05 07:00 | 16 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II v Zvezda St Petersburg | W | 3-4 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 10/29 11:00 | 15 | Dinamo Sint-Petersburg v Zvezda St Petersburg | W | 0-1 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 10/22 11:30 | 14 | Zvezda St Petersburg v Dinamo Moscow II | L | 1-2 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 10/15 11:00 | 13 | Dinamo Vologda v Zvezda St Petersburg | L | 4-1 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 10/08 11:30 | 12 | Zvezda St Petersburg v FK Znamya Truda | W | 5-1 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 10/01 11:00 | 11 | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk v Zvezda St Petersburg | D | 1-1 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 09/23 11:15 | 10 | Zvezda St Petersburg v SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod | W | 7-0 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 09/17 14:00 | 9 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad v Zvezda St Petersburg | W | 0-5 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 09/09 11:15 | 8 | Zvezda St Petersburg v FK Tver | L | 0-1 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 09/03 13:00 | 7 | Torpedo Vladimir v Zvezda St Petersburg | W | 1-4 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 08/26 11:15 | 6 | Zvezda St Petersburg v Torpedo Moscow II | D | 1-1 | |
Rusland - Beker | 08/23 16:00 | - | Dinamo Sint-Petersburg v Zvezda St Petersburg | L | 6-3 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 08/18 11:30 | 5 | Luch Energiya v Zvezda St Petersburg | L | 2-1 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 08/13 11:15 | 4 | Zvezda St Petersburg v Rodina-M | L | 2-3 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 08/06 11:00 | 3 | Zenit St Petersburg II v Zvezda St Petersburg | L | 3-2 | |
Russia Regional League | 07/31 16:00 | - | Zvezda St Petersburg v Kirovets-Gutid | L | 0-3 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 07/29 11:15 | 2 | Zvezda St Petersburg v Dinamo Kirov | L | 2-3 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 07/22 10:00 | 1 | Zvezda St Petersburg v FC Irkutsk 2020 | L | 2-3 | |
Russia Regional League | 07/06 18:00 | - | FC Chiplogik Saint Petersburg v Zvezda St Petersburg | L | 3-2 | |
Russia Regional League | 06/15 18:00 | - | Zvezda St Petersburg v FC Konstantinovskoe | D | 1-1 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 06/10 13:00 | 12 | Torpedo Vladimir v Zvezda St Petersburg | L | 2-0 | |
Rusland - 2e divisie | 06/04 11:15 | 11 | Zvezda St Petersburg v Chertanovo | L | 0-1 | |
Rusland - Wedstrijden | 05/29 15:00 | - | Inter Lesgafta v Zvezda St Petersburg | L | 7-5 |
FC Zvezda Saint Petersburg (Russian: ФК Звезда Санкт-Петербург) is a Russian football club based in Saint Petersburg. It plays in the fourth-tier Russian Second League Division B.
The team was licensed for Russian Professional Football League for the first time for the 2019–20 season.