ITF M25 Doboj |
05/16 08:00 |
26 |
Igor Sijsling
v
Jakob Sude
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Doboj |
05/15 07:00 |
25 |
Jakob Sude
v
Igor Panin
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Doboj |
05/14 11:55 |
54 |
Jakob Sude
v
Milos Vukovic
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Vercelli |
05/06 12:45 |
54 |
Jakob Sude
v
Pietro Schiavetti
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
05/02 10:00 |
26 |
Peter Torebko
v
Jakob Sude
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
05/01 11:00 |
25 |
Mirko Cutuli
v
Jakob Sude
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
04/30 11:00 |
54 |
Jakob Sude
v
Vitali Shvets
|
6-3,3-6,10-8
|
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
04/24 12:00 |
25 |
Jakob Sude
v
Matej Sabanov
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
04/23 13:20 |
54 |
Gibril Diarra
v
Jakob Sude
|
6-3,5-7,11-13
|
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
04/22 12:00 |
54 |
Gabriele Moghini
v
Jakob Sude
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Palmanova |
01/30 10:30 |
25 |
Miguel Semmler
v
Jakob Sude
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Palmanova |
01/29 10:00 |
45 |
Jakob Sude
v
Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Palmanova |
01/28 10:45 |
45 |
Jakob Sude
v
Joan B B Isern
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 - Palmanova |
01/23 15:15 |
25 |
Jakob Sude
v
Sandro Ehrat
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Palmanova |
01/22 10:00 |
45 |
Jakob Sude
v
Joan B B Isern
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 - Palmanova |
01/21 11:00 |
45 |
Jakob Sude
v
Sergi Perez Contri
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Manacor |
01/16 08:30 |
25 |
Jakob Sude
v
Eduard Esteve Lobato
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Manacor |
01/15 09:30 |
45 |
Jonas Trinker
v
Jakob Sude
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Manacor |
01/14 13:00 |
45 |
Maximilian Gatev
v
Jakob Sude
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Manacor |
01/12 10:00 |
28 |
Jakob Sude
v
Markus Eriksson
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Manacor |
01/11 09:30 |
27 |
Pedro Vives Marcos
v
Jakob Sude
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Manacor |
01/10 10:10 |
26 |
Jakob Sude
v
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Manacor |
01/09 10:50 |
25 |
Jakob Sude
v
Rafael Giotis
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Tunisia F45 |
12/20 09:00 |
26 |
[380] Jakob Sude
v
Manuel Guinard
[380] |
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Tunisia F45 |
12/18 08:00 |
25 |
Jakob Sude
v
Michael Zhu
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Tunisia F44 |
12/13 10:35 |
26 |
Yan Bondarevskiy
v
Jakob Sude
|
6-3,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Tunisia F44 |
12/11 10:30 |
25 |
Jakob Sude
v
Marko Miladinovic
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Tunisia F43 |
12/04 10:20 |
25 |
Francisco Dias
v
Jakob Sude
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Tunisia F42 |
11/27 12:30 |
25 |
[401] Jakob Sude
v
Alexandre Muller
[364] |
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Tunisia F41 |
11/22 09:00 |
26 |
Alexandre Muller
v
Jakob Sude
|
7-5,7-5
|
|