04/02 09:30 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
D |
2-2
|
03/29 17:30 |
- |
Otzma FC Holon
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
D |
0-0
|
03/16 18:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
L |
1-0
|
03/12 11:45 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
|
W |
2-0
|
03/09 19:00 |
- |
Sporting Club Tel Aviv
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
W |
0-2
|
12/25 11:00 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam
|
W |
6-2
|
12/11 11:30 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv
|
D |
1-1
|
03/06 11:00 |
- |
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
W |
0-1
|
02/21 11:31 |
- |
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
L |
2-1
|
02/07 12:00 |
- |
Ironi Beit Dagan
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
W |
1-2
|
01/24 11:00 |
- |
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
L |
1-0
|
01/17 09:30 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
|
W |
3-0
|
01/10 11:00 |
- |
Beitar Petah Tikva
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
W |
1-4
|
12/27 11:00 |
- |
Beitar Ramat Gan
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
W |
1-2
|
12/20 11:00 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Otzma FC Holon
|
D |
0-0
|
11/29 10:02 |
- |
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
L |
0-4
|
11/04 12:00 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
W |
1-2
|
10/25 08:58 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
|
L |
0-2
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
L |
3-0
|
10/15 11:30 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Ironi Beit Dagan
|
L |
1-3
|
09/13 10:00 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
D |
2-2
|
09/06 08:45 |
- |
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
D |
0-0
|
04/05 10:30 |
- |
Beitar Petah Tikva
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
D |
4-4
|
03/29 11:00 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
FC Ironi Or Yehuda
|
L |
0-5
|
03/26 12:30 |
- |
Beitar Ramat Gan
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
L |
4-2
|
03/22 11:00 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Ironi Beit Dagan
|
L |
0-2
|
03/08 11:30 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
|
W |
3-2
|
03/01 11:00 |
- |
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
W |
1-3
|
02/08 11:45 |
- |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
v
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
|
W |
3-2
|
01/11 11:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
v
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
|
W |
0-2
|