02/05 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Akbuzat
v
Permskie Medvedi
[7]
|
W |
31-32
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
[3]
|
L |
31-35
|
12/21 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Spartak Moscow
v
Permskie Medvedi
[7]
|
W |
26-32
|
12/16 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
[3]
|
L |
28-32
|
12/08 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Viktor
v
Permskie Medvedi
[6]
|
L |
28-24
|
11/30 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Permskie Medvedi
v
SKIF Krasnodar
[7]
|
W |
30-22
|
11/19 15:00 |
- |
[8]
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Permskie Medvedi
[7]
|
W |
26-32
|
11/14 14:30 |
- |
[5]
SGAU Saratov
v
Permskie Medvedi
[7]
|
L |
30-29
|
11/09 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Fakel Taganrog
[11]
|
W |
29-26
|
10/30 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Kaustik Volgograd
[12]
|
W |
37-28
|
10/20 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Permskie Medvedi
[9]
|
W |
29-33
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
[10]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Akbuzat
[4]
|
W |
28-22
|
10/05 13:00 |
- |
[3]
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
Permskie Medvedi
[10]
|
L |
32-28
|
09/26 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Spartak Moscow
[6]
|
W |
28-25
|
09/21 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
Permskie Medvedi
[10]
|
L |
33-24
|
09/11 14:00 |
- |
[10]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Viktor
[3]
|
L |
21-26
|
09/07 13:00 |
- |
[10]
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Permskie Medvedi
[11]
|
L |
28-26
|
09/01 10:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
L |
22-28
|
05/29 14:30 |
32 |
[8]
SGAU Saratov
v
Permskie Medvedi
[7]
|
W |
27-33
|
05/24 14:00 |
32 |
[7]
Permskie Medvedi
v
SGAU Saratov
[8]
|
W |
39-31
|
05/20 16:00 |
48 |
[4]
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Permskie Medvedi
[7]
|
L |
27-20
|
05/19 15:30 |
48 |
[4]
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Permskie Medvedi
[7]
|
L |
30-26
|
05/14 14:00 |
48 |
[7]
Permskie Medvedi
v
SKIF Krasnodar
[4]
|
W |
27-20
|
05/08 16:30 |
3 |
[1]
Spartak Moscow
v
Permskie Medvedi
[7]
|
L |
31-28
|
05/04 10:00 |
3 |
[7]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Spartak Moscow
[1]
|
L |
27-30
|
04/23 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[9]
|
W |
33-26
|
04/20 10:00 |
1 |
[8]
Permskie Medvedi
v
UGNTU Ufa
[12]
|
W |
31-30
|
03/26 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
W |
28-25
|
03/10 12:00 |
1 |
[11]
Kaustik Volgograd
v
Permskie Medvedi
[8]
|
L |
26-24
|
03/07 14:00 |
1 |
[7]
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Permskie Medvedi
[8]
|
L |
26-23
|