12/19 10:30 |
- |
Bogdan L Panchenko
v
Oleh Kurylenko
|
L |
0-3
|
12/19 09:30 |
- |
Bogdan L Panchenko
v
Oleksandr Syksa
|
L |
2-3
|
12/19 08:00 |
- |
Bogdan L Panchenko
v
Serhii Miroshnychenko
|
L |
2-3
|
12/19 06:00 |
- |
Bogdan L Panchenko
v
Roman Tveritinov
|
L |
1-3
|
12/04 11:30 |
- |
Bogdan L Panchenko
v
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
L |
0-3
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
Bogdan L Panchenko
v
Serhii Aristarkhov
|
W |
3-2
|
12/04 08:30 |
- |
Bogdan L Panchenko
v
Serhii Chuhai
|
W |
3-2
|
12/04 07:00 |
- |
Bogdan L Panchenko
v
Serhii Miroshnychenko
|
W |
3-2
|
12/04 05:30 |
- |
Bogdan L Panchenko
v
Oleh Kurylenko
|
L |
2-3
|
11/23 12:00 |
- |
Oleksandr Syksa
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
W |
2-3
|
11/23 11:00 |
- |
Roman Zaporozhets
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
W |
0-3
|
11/23 09:30 |
- |
Oleh Kurylenko
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
L |
3-2
|
11/23 07:30 |
- |
Serhii Miroshnychenko
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
W |
2-3
|
11/23 05:30 |
- |
Andrii Lushchyk
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
W |
2-3
|
11/22 12:30 |
- |
Bogdan L Panchenko
v
Roman Tveritinov
|
W |
3-1
|
11/22 10:30 |
- |
Serhii Aristarkhov
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
L |
3-0
|
11/22 08:30 |
- |
Dmytro Prylepa
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
L |
3-1
|
11/22 07:30 |
- |
Bogdan L Panchenko
v
Oleksandr Syksa
|
W |
3-1
|
11/22 06:30 |
- |
Dmitro Kuzmenko
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
W |
2-3
|
07/26 17:00 |
- |
Bogdan L Panchenko
v
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
L |
0-3
|
07/26 15:00 |
- |
Oleh Kurylenko
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
L |
3-2
|
07/26 13:00 |
- |
Serhii Miroshnychenko
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
L |
3-2
|
07/26 12:00 |
- |
Bogdan L Panchenko
v
Dmitro Kuzmenko
|
L |
2-3
|
07/26 11:00 |
- |
Serhii Chuhai
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
L |
3-1
|
07/20 16:30 |
- |
Oleh Kurylenko
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
L |
3-0
|
07/20 15:30 |
- |
Serhii Chuhai
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
L |
3-2
|
07/20 14:00 |
- |
Serhii Miroshnychenko
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
L |
3-2
|
07/20 10:00 |
- |
Maksym Tupyk
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
W |
2-3
|
06/22 16:30 |
- |
Dmytro Arzanov
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
L |
3-0
|
06/22 15:30 |
- |
Maksym Tupyk
v
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
L |
3-1
|