12/12 12:00 |
15 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
SV Altlüdersdorf
|
W |
2-0
|
12/05 12:00 |
14 |
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
W |
0-4
|
11/27 18:30 |
13 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
Union Furstenwalde
|
W |
3-1
|
11/21 12:30 |
12 |
Anker Wismar
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
W |
1-3
|
11/06 18:45 |
11 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
Malchower SV
|
W |
1-0
|
10/30 18:00 |
10 |
TeBe Berlin
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
D |
1-1
|
10/25 13:00 |
9 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
FC Strausberg
|
W |
6-0
|
10/18 12:00 |
8 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
L |
3-0
|
10/02 17:45 |
7 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
Germania Schöneiche
|
W |
1-0
|
09/18 17:30 |
5 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
1. FC Frankfurt
|
W |
3-1
|
09/12 13:00 |
4 |
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
W |
1-4
|
08/23 12:00 |
2 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
Lichtenberg 47
|
W |
3-1
|
08/14 17:30 |
1 |
SV Victoria Seelow
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
L |
2-0
|
06/14 12:00 |
30 |
Union Furstenwalde
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
W |
1-5
|
06/07 12:00 |
29 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
D |
1-1
|
05/23 12:00 |
28 |
FC Schonberg
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
D |
0-0
|
05/10 12:00 |
26 |
SV Altlüdersdorf
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
W |
2-3
|
04/19 12:00 |
23 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
FC Strausberg
|
L |
1-3
|
04/11 12:00 |
22 |
Germania Schöneiche
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
W |
0-1
|
03/28 13:00 |
20 |
Hansa Rostock II
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
L |
2-0
|
03/21 12:30 |
19 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
Lichtenberg 47
|
L |
1-2
|
03/14 13:00 |
18 |
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
W |
2-3
|
03/08 13:00 |
17 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
Malchower SV
|
L |
0-2
|
02/28 13:00 |
16 |
Optik Rathenow
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
L |
2-0
|
12/07 13:00 |
15 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
Union Furstenwalde
|
D |
1-1
|
11/29 13:00 |
14 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
D |
1-1
|
11/22 13:00 |
13 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
FC Schonberg
|
L |
1-2
|
11/02 13:00 |
11 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
SV Altlüdersdorf
|
W |
2-1
|
10/05 12:00 |
8 |
FC Strausberg
v
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
W |
1-3
|
09/27 12:00 |
7 |
Hertha Zehlendorf
v
Germania Schöneiche
|
W |
4-0
|