03/26 12:00 |
3 |
Belye Medvedi U20
v
Omskie Yastreby U20
|
L |
3-1
|
03/23 07:00 |
3 |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
|
L |
2-7
|
03/22 11:00 |
3 |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
|
L |
2-5
|
03/19 11:00 |
3 |
Belye Medvedi U20
v
Omskie Yastreby U20
|
W |
2-7
|
03/18 12:00 |
3 |
Belye Medvedi U20
v
Omskie Yastreby U20
|
W |
2-3
|
03/11 14:00 |
4 |
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
Omskie Yastreby U20
|
W |
2-3
|
03/08 07:00 |
4 |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
|
W |
3-1
|
03/07 11:00 |
4 |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
|
W |
3-2
|
02/24 07:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Chaika U20
|
L |
1-7
|
02/23 07:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Chaika U20
|
W |
6-4
|
02/20 11:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
HC Irbis U20
|
L |
2-4
|
02/19 11:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
HC Irbis U20
|
W |
1-0
|
02/12 11:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
|
L |
2-4
|
02/11 07:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
|
W |
8-4
|
02/04 08:00 |
- |
Tolpar U20
v
Omskie Yastreby U20
|
W |
0-3
|
02/03 08:00 |
- |
Tolpar U20
v
Omskie Yastreby U20
|
L |
6-1
|
01/31 13:30 |
- |
Avto U20
v
Omskie Yastreby U20
|
L |
4-3
|
01/30 13:30 |
- |
Avto U20
v
Omskie Yastreby U20
|
L |
4-2
|
01/18 11:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Mamonty Yugry U20
|
W |
3-1
|
01/17 11:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Mamonty Yugry U20
|
L |
3-4
|
01/12 13:00 |
- |
Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20
v
Omskie Yastreby U20
|
W |
1-4
|
01/07 07:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Sputnik U20
|
W |
4-3
|
01/04 07:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Reaktor U20
|
W |
6-5
|
12/29 07:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
|
W |
2-1
|
12/28 11:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
|
L |
1-4
|
12/25 11:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
|
L |
3-4
|
12/24 07:00 |
- |
Omskie Yastreby U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
|
W |
3-2
|
12/18 14:00 |
- |
Sputnik U20
v
Omskie Yastreby U20
|
W |
1-8
|
12/16 10:00 |
- |
Reaktor U20
v
Omskie Yastreby U20
|
W |
3-4
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
Molot U20
v
Omskie Yastreby U20
|
W |
1-2
|