10/27 13:00 |
- |
Crisul Chisineu Cris
v
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
L |
2-0
|
09/25 14:00 |
- |
ACS Dumbravita
v
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
L |
9-1
|
09/19 14:00 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
ACS Progresul Pecica
|
L |
1-3
|
09/12 14:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
L |
3-1
|
03/07 13:02 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
|
D |
3-3
|
03/06 13:00 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
ACS Ghiroda
|
D |
3-3
|
11/30 12:02 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
ACS Dumbravita
|
L |
1-4
|
11/22 12:00 |
- |
ACS Progresul Pecica
v
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
W |
1-2
|
11/15 12:00 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu
|
W |
2-1
|
11/08 12:00 |
- |
Crisul Chisineu Cris
v
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
D |
1-1
|
10/25 12:00 |
- |
ACS Poli Timisoara
v
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
W |
1-2
|
05/17 15:00 |
- |
Unirea Alba Iulia
v
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
L |
2-1
|
05/10 15:00 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
Millenium Giarmata
|
W |
5-2
|
05/08 14:59 |
- |
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
v
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
W |
1-2
|
04/10 14:01 |
- |
ACS Dumbravita
v
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
L |
2-0
|
04/06 13:59 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
CS Soimii Lipova
|
W |
5-1
|
04/05 14:00 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
CS Soimii Lipova
|
W |
5-1
|
03/23 13:02 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
National Sebis
|
W |
3-1
|
03/22 13:00 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
National Sebis
|
W |
3-1
|
03/15 13:00 |
- |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
v
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
L |
4-0
|
03/09 12:54 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
Avrig
|
W |
3-0
|
03/08 13:00 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
Avrig
|
W |
3-0
|
03/02 13:00 |
- |
Scolar Resita
v
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
L |
5-1
|
11/24 11:59 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
|
D |
2-2
|
11/23 12:00 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
Unirea Alba Iulia
|
D |
2-2
|
11/10 12:00 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
FC Hunedoara
|
W |
3-1
|
11/02 12:00 |
- |
CS Municipal Lugoj
v
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
W |
0-4
|
10/27 12:00 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
Crisul Chisineu Cris
|
W |
2-1
|
10/13 12:00 |
- |
Industria Galda
v
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
W |
1-2
|
10/06 12:00 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
ACS Dumbravita
|
L |
0-1
|