09/26 11:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jeugd
|
W |
3-1
|
09/25 11:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Jeugd
|
W |
3-0
|
03/06 09:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
W |
1-3
|
03/05 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jeugd
|
W |
3-0
|
03/04 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Zenit-UOR - Jeugd
|
W |
3-2
|
02/13 08:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Jeugd
|
W |
3-0
|
02/12 14:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
L |
3-0
|
02/11 12:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jeugd
|
L |
2-3
|
01/09 06:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
W |
1-3
|
01/08 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Jeugd
|
W |
3-1
|
12/19 06:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
L |
3-2
|
12/18 10:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Fakel - Jeugd
|
L |
0-3
|
12/17 10:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
W |
3-1
|
12/16 11:00 |
- |
Fakel - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
L |
3-0
|
11/21 07:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jeugd
|
L |
0-3
|
11/19 12:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
L |
3-1
|
11/18 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Kuzbass-2 - Jeugd
|
L |
1-3
|
11/07 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
L |
3-0
|
11/06 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Jeugd
|
L |
0-3
|
11/05 15:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Zenit-UOR - Jeugd
|
L |
1-3
|
11/04 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
L |
3-0
|
10/23 11:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
L |
3-0
|
10/21 11:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Jeugd
|
L |
1-3
|
10/08 10:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
W |
2-3
|
10/07 10:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jeugd
|
L |
0-3
|
10/05 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
W |
2-3
|
03/28 08:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
L |
3-0
|
03/27 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Jeugd
|
L |
0-3
|
03/26 09:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
|
W |
3-0
|
03/07 07:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
W |
1-3
|