11/28 14:00 |
1 |
[7]
Sputnik U20
v
Reaktor U20
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/21 15:00 |
1 |
[6]
Reaktor U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
[8]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/20 15:00 |
1 |
[6]
Reaktor U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/18 10:00 |
1 |
[8]
Reaktor U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
[15]
|
W |
7-3
|
11/16 15:00 |
1 |
[8]
Reaktor U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
[15]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/03 08:00 |
1 |
[4]
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
Reaktor U20
[5]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/01 12:00 |
1 |
[4]
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
Reaktor U20
[5]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/30 14:00 |
1 |
[14]
HC Sarmaty U20
v
Reaktor U20
[4]
|
L |
11-3
|
10/29 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
HC Sarmaty U20
v
Reaktor U20
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/23 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Reaktor U20
v
Mamonty Yugry U20
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/22 15:00 |
1 |
[4]
Reaktor U20
v
Mamonty Yugry U20
[2]
|
L |
2-10
|
10/19 15:00 |
1 |
[4]
Reaktor U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[8]
|
W |
5-4
|
10/18 15:00 |
1 |
[4]
Reaktor U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[8]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/13 08:00 |
1 |
[3]
Avto U20
v
Reaktor U20
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/11 13:30 |
1 |
[3]
Avto U20
v
Reaktor U20
[4]
|
L |
6-2
|
10/09 08:00 |
1 |
[2]
Tolpar U20
v
Reaktor U20
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/30 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
Reaktor U20
v
Omskye Yastreby U20
[12]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/29 10:00 |
1 |
[4]
Reaktor U20
v
Omskye Yastreby U20
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/27 15:00 |
1 |
[3]
Reaktor U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
[15]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/25 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Reaktor U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
[15]
|
W |
6-2
|
09/20 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
HC Irbis U20
v
Reaktor U20
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/19 14:00 |
1 |
HC Irbis U20
v
Reaktor U20
|
W |
1-5
|
09/16 08:00 |
1 |
Ladja U20
v
Reaktor U20
|
L |
2-1
|
09/15 09:00 |
1 |
[12]
Ladja U20
v
Reaktor U20
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
09/10 15:00 |
1 |
[7]
Reaktor U20
v
Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/09 10:00 |
1 |
[6]
Reaktor U20
v
Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20
[8]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/06 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Reaktor U20
v
Altai U20
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/05 10:00 |
1 |
Reaktor U20
v
Altai U20
|
W |
5-1
|
04/06 15:00 |
2 |
[7]
Reaktor U20
v
Loko U20
[1]
|
L |
1-8
|
04/03 16:30 |
2 |
Loko U20
v
Reaktor U20
|
L |
4-0
|