01/25 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
|
W |
4-1
|
01/22 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Avto U20
|
W |
6-4
|
01/21 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Avto U20
|
L |
3-7
|
01/17 13:00 |
- |
Tolpar U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
|
L |
2-1
|
01/14 08:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
|
L |
3-2
|
01/06 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
|
L |
3-4
|
01/03 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Chaika U20
|
L |
2-3
|
12/30 12:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
|
W |
1-4
|
12/29 12:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
|
W |
5-6
|
12/22 13:30 |
- |
Avto U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
|
L |
7-1
|
12/21 09:00 |
- |
Avto U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
|
W |
2-5
|
12/17 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
|
L |
1-4
|
12/15 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Omskie Yastreby U20
|
L |
3-4
|
12/12 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
|
L |
0-6
|
12/11 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
|
L |
1-3
|
12/08 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
|
L |
1-2
|
12/07 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
|
L |
2-8
|
11/28 15:30 |
- |
HC Loko-76 U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
|
L |
4-3
|
11/25 14:00 |
- |
Chaika U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
|
L |
7-3
|
11/20 12:00 |
- |
Reaktor U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
|
L |
4-3
|
11/18 15:00 |
- |
Reaktor U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
|
W |
3-4
|
11/16 14:00 |
- |
Molot U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
|
L |
2-1
|
11/15 14:00 |
- |
Molot U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
|
L |
5-1
|
11/06 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
HC Irbis U20
|
L |
2-4
|
11/04 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Sputnik U20
|
L |
3-6
|
10/31 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Reaktor U20
|
W |
6-5
|
10/29 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Reaktor U20
|
W |
5-4
|
10/27 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Molot U20
|
W |
5-2
|
10/26 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Molot U20
|
W |
3-1
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Ladya U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
|
L |
4-2
|