ITF W50 Montemor-O-Novo Qual |
06/02 19:25 |
54 |
Ana Filipa Santos
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Bol |
05/27 13:10 |
62 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
6-3,1-6,10-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Bol |
05/26 08:00 |
62 |
Katharina Rothacker
v
Friederike Nolte
|
5-7,7-6,10-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Bol |
05/20 13:30 |
62 |
Manuella Persson
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
1-6,6-1,13-11
|
|
ITF - W15 Kranjska Gora |
05/13 08:00 |
54 |
Katharina Rothacker
v
Marcella Dessolis
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Varberg |
05/01 14:05 |
25 |
Isabel Skoog
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
5-7,6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Varberg |
04/30 09:35 |
54 |
Tiana Tian Deng
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Varberg |
04/29 08:15 |
54 |
Anna Krljic
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
6-3,6-7,4-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Verbier |
08/21 08:00 |
45 |
Rebecca Frant
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
4-6,6-2,10-5
|
|
ITF W25 - Verbier |
08/20 09:20 |
45 |
Elisa Vigano
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Koge |
07/30 08:00 |
45 |
Katharina Rothacker
v
Emilie Elde
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Kocevje |
06/07 07:00 |
45 |
Sabina Dadaciu
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - W25 Troisdorf |
05/28 08:00 |
54 |
Jantje Tilbuerger
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/14 12:00 |
62 |
Katharina Rothacker
v
Mariam Karadzhaeva
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/09 12:40 |
62 |
Katharina Rothacker
v
Anastasia Lizunova
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/08 07:30 |
62 |
Marina Bulbarella
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
6-3,2-6,4-10
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/07 07:00 |
62 |
Feyza Ebrar Aydin
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
04/24 11:30 |
62 |
Krystyna Pochtovyk
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
04/23 07:00 |
62 |
Reece Viola Hamilton
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
04/16 07:00 |
62 |
Katharina Rothacker
v
Rianna Ioana Coreisa
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
12/11 08:00 |
44 |
Katharina Rothacker
v
Mariam Atia
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
12/04 08:00 |
44 |
Katharina Rothacker
v
Ekaterina Makarova
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
11/28 10:30 |
44 |
Zhanel Rustemova
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
11/27 08:00 |
44 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/07 10:30 |
44 |
Katharina Rothacker
v
Rebecca Frant
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
11/06 13:00 |
44 |
Katharina Rothacker
v
Mia Mayerova
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - W60 Monastir |
10/31 08:30 |
44 |
Katharina Rothacker
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
10/02 08:00 |
44 |
Alian Zack
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm-el-Sheikh |
09/26 08:00 |
44 |
Daria Domova
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Erwitte |
08/15 09:30 |
54 |
Indira Marie Schmerling
v
Katharina Rothacker
|
6-4,6-2
|
|